El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:03:10 |
2 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:10 |
3 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:13 |
4 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:15 |
5 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:18 |
6 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:26 |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:26 |
8 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:28 |
9 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:28 |
10 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 0:28 |
11 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:28 |
12 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:28 |
13 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:28 |
14 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:33 |
15 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tirol | 0:36 |
16 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:36 |
17 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:36 |
18 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:36 |
19 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:36 |
20 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:36 |
21 | Yonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:36 |
22 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:36 |
23 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:36 |
24 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:36 |
25 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:36 |
26 | Ettore Carlini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:45 |
27 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:48 |
28 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:48 |
29 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:48 |
30 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:48 |
31 | Chris Butler (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:52 |
32 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:52 |
33 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | 0:52 | |
34 | John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:52 |
35 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:56 |
36 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:58 |
37 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 1:05 |
38 | Umberto Orsini (ITA) | 1:11 | |
39 | Ilia Koshevoy (BLR) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 1:11 |
40 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:18 |
41 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:19 |
42 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:19 |
43 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:32 |
44 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:32 |
45 | Igor Antón Hernandez (ESP) | Dimension Data | 2:33 |
46 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Tirol | 2:33 |
47 | Michele Gazzarra (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 2:37 |
48 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:40 |
49 | Pavel Brutt (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:50 |
50 | Federico Canuti (ITA) | 3:37 | |
51 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 3:46 |
52 | Hideto Nakana (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:51 |
53 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | 5:14 | |
54 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:20 |
55 | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:50 |
56 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 9:38 |
57 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | 9:38 | |
58 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 13:16 |
59 | Guy Niv (ISR) | 13:16 | |
60 | Díaz José Manuel (ESP) | 13:16 | |
61 | Enrico Salvador (ITA) | Tirol | 13:16 |
62 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 13:16 |
63 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 13:16 |
64 | Simone Sterbini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 13:16 |
65 | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 13:16 |
66 | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:16 |
67 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 13:16 |
68 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 13:16 |
69 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 13:16 |
70 | Grega Bole (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 13:16 |
71 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | 13:16 | |
72 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 13:16 |
73 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:16 |
74 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 13:16 |
75 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:16 |
76 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Tirol | 13:16 |
77 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 13:16 |
78 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Tirol | 13:16 |
79 | Simone Antonini (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:16 |
80 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:16 |
81 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:16 |
DNF | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | - |
DNF | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | - |
DNF | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | - |
DNF | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Simone Andreetta (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Eugert Zhupa (ALB) | - | |
DNF | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | - |
DNF | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - |
DNF | Marino Kobayashi (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - |
DNF | Giacomo Berlato (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - |
DNF | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Dan Craven (NAM) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Danilo Napolitano (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Dylan Page (SUI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Danilo Celano (ITA) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | - |
DNF | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Tirol | - |
DNF | Markus Wildauer (AUT) | Tirol | - |
DNF | Angelo Raffaele (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - |
DNF | Angelo Vitiello (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - |
DNF | Simone Bernardini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | - |
DNF | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | - |
DNF | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |