El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Clic en un mes para ampliar / reducir
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
31/01 | FRA | G. P. Ouverture la Marsellesa | J. Hivert |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
06/02 | ITA | Gran Premio Costa de los Etruscos | A. Petacchi |
07/02 | ESP | Trofeo Palma de Mallorca | R. McEwen |
08/02 | ESP | Trofeo Cala Millor | O. Freire Gomez |
09/02 | ESP | Trofeo Inca | L. Gerdemann |
10/02 | ESP | Trofeo Deià | R. Faria da Costa |
11/02 | ESP | Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova | A. Greipel |
20/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | F. Ginanni |
27/02 | SUI | Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano | S. Dumoulin |
27/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | J. Flecha Giannoni |
27/02 | BEL | Beverbeek Classic | Y. Eijssen |
28/02 | ESP | Clásica de Almería | T. Bos |
28/02 | FRA | Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche | C. Riblon |
28/02 | SUI | Gran Premio di Lugano | R. Ferrari |
28/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne | B. Traksel |
28/02 | ITA | Classica Sarda Sassari-Cagliari | G. Visconti |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
03/03 | ITA | Giro del Friuli | R. Ferrari |
03/03 | Fayt-le-Franc | GP Samyn | J. Keukeleire |
06/03 | NED | Ster van Zwolle | B. Lindeman |
06/03 | ITA | Monte Paschi Strade Bianche | M. Iglinskiy |
14/03 | FRA | Paris-Troyes | C. Pineau |
14/03 | Ieper | Kattekoers | F. Robert |
14/03 | BEL | Omloop van het Waasland | D. Flahaut |
17/03 | BEL | Nokere Koerse | J. Keukeleire |
20/03 | FRA | Classic Loire Atlantique | L. Mangel |
21/03 | FRA | G. P. Cholet-Pays de Loire | L. Duque |
21/03 | NED | Ronde van het Groene Hart | J. Mouris |
24/03 | BEL | A través de Flandes | M. Breschel |
27/03 | Harelbeke | Gran Premio E3 de Flandes | F. Cancellara |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
03/04 | NED | Hel van het Mergelland - Volta Limburg Classic | Y. Huguet |
03/04 | ESP | Gran Premio Miguel Induráin | J. Rodrígue. |
05/04 | GER | Rund um Köln | J. Haedo |
07/04 | BEL | Gran Premio L'Escaut | T. Farrar |
08/04 | BEL | G. P. Pino Cerami | J. Kocjan |
11/04 | Amorebieta-Etxano | Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta | S. Sanchez Gonzale. |
13/04 | FRA | París-Camembert | S. Minard |
14/04 | BEL | Flecha Brabanzona | S. Rosseler |
15/04 | FRA | Grand Prix de Denain | D. Flahaut |
17/04 | FRA | Tour de Finisterre | F. Vachon |
18/04 | FRA | Tro-Bro Leon | J. Roy |
18/04 | UKR | GP Donetsk | V. Popkov |
18/04 | BEL | Zellik - Galmaarden | C. Vermeltfoort |
24/04 | NED | Arno Wallaard Memorial | S. Van Dijk |
25/04 | FRA | Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines | Y. Bagot |
25/04 | ITA | Giro dell'Appennino | R. Kiserlovski |
25/04 | GBR | East Midlands International Cicle Classic | M. Berling |
25/04 | NED | Ronde Van Noord-Holland | R. Wagner |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 | DEN | Grand Prix Herning | A. Rasmussen |
01/05 | ITA | Gran Premio Industria & Artigianato di Larciano | D. Ratto |
01/05 | GER | Gran Premio de Fráncfort | F. Wegmann |
02/05 | RUS | Memorial Oleg Dyachenko | A. Mironov |
02/05 | Cremona | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | M. Amicabile |
03/05 | Moscú | Gran Premio de Moscú | E. Hasanovic |
08/05 | SWE | Scandinavian Race Uppsala | P. Nielsen |
09/05 | Carrara | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | T. Alberio |
09/05 | NED | Omloop der Kempen | S. Van Dijk |
12/05 | NED | Profronde Van Friesland - Batavus Prorace | M. Eichler |
23/05 | Leipzig | Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle | R. Kluge |
28/05 | EST | Tallinn-Tartu GP | D. Flahaut |
29/05 | SLO | GP Kranj | M. Gnezda |
29/05 | Plumelec | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan | W. Sulzberger |
29/05 | Tartu | SEB Tartu GP | T. Kangert |
30/05 | Châteaulin | Boucles de l'Aulne | J. Delpech |
30/05 | NOR | Rogaland Grand Prix | V. Popkov |
30/05 | Dubnica Nad Váhom | MDC Zavod Miru 1 | A. Kankovský. |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
02/06 | ITA | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | S. Colbrelli |
05/06 | ITA | Franco Ballerini Day | F. Pozzato |
06/06 | ITA | Coppa della Pace-Trofeo Fratelli Anelli | F. Piscopiello |
06/06 | SUI | G. P. du Canton d'Argovie | K. Vandewalle |
06/06 | BEL | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | D. Hollanders |
13/06 | La Mézière | Val d'Ille U Classic 35 | J. Casper |
19/06 | ITA | Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Papà Carlo | G. Brambilla |
20/06 | AUT | Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel | M. Brändle |
20/06 | BEL | Flèche Ardennaise | T. Degand |
20/06 | ITA | Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa | O. Gatto |
23/06 | BEL | Halle-Ingooigem | J. Van De Walle |
30/06 | BEL | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. | S. Jodts |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
03/07 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Belofte | J. Salomein |
04/07 | BEL | Dwars door het Hageland | F. Amorison |
04/07 | Arezzo | Giro Valli Aretine - GP Città di Arezzo | H. Frusto |
06/07 | Brescia | Trofeo Ciudad de Brescia | M. Boaro |
11/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | L. Miletta |
11/07 | BEL | Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel | T. Dupont |
11/07 | Pont-à-Marcq | GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise | F. Dressler Lehnho. |
18/07 | ITA | Giro del Casentino | A. Pasqualon |
22/07 | HUN | Central European Tour Gyomaendröd GP | A. Kankovský. |
25/07 | ESP | Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia | G. Izagirre Insaus. |
25/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies | A. Démare |
25/07 | POL | Pomorski Klasyk | D. Müller |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
02/10 | ITA | Piccolo Giro di Lombardia | A. Serebryakov |
03/10 | GER | Giro de Münsterland | J. Van Leijen |
06/10 | BEL | Binche-Tournai-Binche | E. Viviani |
07/10 | FRA | París-Bourges | A. Ravard |
07/10 | ITA | Coppa Sabatini | R. Ricco |
09/10 | ITA | Giro d'Emilia | R. Gesink |
10/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | D. Cataldo |
10/10 | FRA | París-Tours | O. Freire Gomez |
12/10 | BEL | Nationale Sluitingprijs | A. Blythe |
13/10 | ITA | Milán-Turín | Cancelada |
14/10 | ITA | Giro del Piamonte | P. Gilbert |
17/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations-Les Herbiers-Vendée | D. Millar |