El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Luxemburgo - 1 Mayo 2009
1 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Fenixs | 2.46.09 (36.1 km/h) |
2 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
3 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
4 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | 0.18 |
5 | Saskia Elemans (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
6 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
7 | Katharine Carroll (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | mt |
8 | Julie Beveridge (CAN) | Tibco - To The Top | mt |
9 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
10 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0.43 |
11 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | 2.17 |
12 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | 2.26 |
13 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
14 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
15 | Marina Jaunatre (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
16 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | mt |
17 | Nathalie Lamborelle (LUX) | Uniqa - Elk | mt |
18 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
19 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Lointek | mt |
20 | Heather Logan-Sprenger (CAN) | Colavita/sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light | mt |
21 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | mt | |
22 | Jacobien Kanis (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
23 | Leda Cox (GBR) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | mt |
24 | Carolyn Cartmill (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | mt |
25 | Nathalie Jeuland (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
26 | Corine Hierckens (BEL) | Fenixs | mt |
27 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
28 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
29 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
30 | Marlen Jöhrend (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
31 | Devon Haskell (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | mt |
32 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
33 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | Fenixs | mt |
34 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | mt |
35 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | mt |
36 | Elena Eggle (GER) | mt | |
37 | Emilie Blanquefort (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | mt |
38 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
39 | Katherine Bates (AUS) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
40 | Patricia Thys (BEL) | mt | |
41 | Sarah Stewart (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | mt |
42 | Maria Kruse (DEN) | mt | |
43 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | mt |
44 | Mélanie Bravard (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | mt |
45 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
46 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs | mt |
47 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
48 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | mt |
49 | Carolin Schiff (GER) | Team Nutrixxion Lady | mt |
50 | Laura Dittmann (GER) | Equipo Nacional de Alemania | mt |
51 | Jennifer Fischer (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
52 | Jessica Phillips (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | mt |
53 | Béatrice Thomas (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | mt |
54 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
55 | Moriah Jo Mcgregor (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | 8.36 |
56 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
57 | Laure Werner (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |