El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Luxemburgo - 1 Mayo 2010
1 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | 2:59:45 |
2 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:01:21 |
3 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
4 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
5 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
6 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | mt |
7 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Cervelo Women | mt |
8 | Julie Beveridge (CAN) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
9 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
10 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
11 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
12 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | mt |
13 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Noris Cycling | mt |
14 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | mt |
15 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | mt |
16 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Cervelo Women | mt |
17 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
18 | Marijn De Vries (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
19 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
20 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:25 |
21 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | 0:05:28 |
22 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | mt |
23 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | mt |
24 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | mt |
25 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
26 | Madeleine Sandig (GER) | Noris Cycling | mt |
27 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
28 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | mt |
29 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
30 | Sophie De Boer (NED) | Meridaladies | mt |
31 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
32 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | mt |
33 | Bianca Knöpfle (GER) | Noris Cycling | mt |
34 | Emilie Blanquefort (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | mt |
35 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | mt |
36 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
37 | Edith Van den Brande (BEL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:05:33 |
38 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:05:50 |
39 | Heather Logan-Sprenger (CAN) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | 0:06:18 |
40 | Vaida Pikauskaite (LTU) | mt | |
41 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | AIS | 0:06:20 |
42 | Marlen Jöhrend (GER) | Noris Cycling | 0:08:35 |
43 | Melodie Lesueur (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | mt |
44 | Anne-Marie Schmitt (LUX) | Lointek | mt |
45 | Vicky Fournial (FRA) | mt | |
46 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | mt |
47 | Jessica Schneeberger (SUI) | Bike-Import.ch | mt |
48 | Anne Eversdijk (NED) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
49 | Margot Ortega (FRA) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
50 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Lointek | mt |
51 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | mt |
52 | Annelies Van Doorslaer (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | mt |
53 | Baukje Doedée (NED) | Cervelo Women | mt |
54 | Nadia Triquet-Claude (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
55 | Carly Light (AUS) | Noris Cycling | mt |
56 | Denise Ramsden (CAN) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
57 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Noris Cycling | mt |
58 | Emma Silversides (GBR) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
59 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | mt |
60 | Daphny Van Den Brand (NED) | Meridaladies | mt |
61 | Suzanne Van Veen (NED) | mt | |
62 | Linda Larsen (NOR) | mt | |
63 | Mélanie Bravard (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | mt |
64 | Moriah Jo Mcgregor (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | mt |
65 | Sanne Bamelis (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
66 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
67 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Meridaladies | mt |
68 | Josephine Tomic (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | mt |
69 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | Noris Cycling | 0:08:40 |