El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 24 Abril 2011
1 | Amber Neben (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 3:34:05 |
2 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:00:36 |
3 | Adrie Visser (NED) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
4 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
5 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | mt |
6 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | mt |
7 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
8 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | mt |
9 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | GSD Gestion | mt |
10 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
11 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Sram - WV Eemland | mt |
12 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
13 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
14 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
15 | Marie Lindberg (SWE) | Abus - Nutrixxion | mt |
16 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
17 | Joëlle Numainville (CAN) | Tibco - To The Top | mt |
18 | Helen Wyman (GBR) | Horizon Fitness | mt |
19 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | mt |
20 | Lise Hafsø Nøstvold (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
21 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
22 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
23 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
24 | Patricia Schwager (SUI) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
25 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
26 | Annelies Van Doorslaer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | mt |
27 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
28 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | mt |
29 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
30 | Amanda Miller (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
31 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
32 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss | mt |
33 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | 0:00:47 |
34 | Heleen Van Vliet (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | mt |
35 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | mt |
36 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | mt |
37 | Maaike Polspoel (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 0:00:49 |
38 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | mt |
39 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | 0:00:52 |
40 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Specialized - DPD | 0:07:45 |
41 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Skil - Koga | mt |
42 | Anna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER) | Abus - Nutrixxion | mt |
43 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | mt |
44 | Vera Koedooder (NED) | Specialized - DPD | mt |
45 | Yulia Iliynikh (RUS) | Equipo Nacional de Russie | mt |
46 | Nathalie Lamborelle (LUX) | Abus - Nutrixxion | mt |
47 | Jessica Glasbergen (NED) | Sram - WV Eemland | mt |
48 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
49 | Pascale Iavarone-Schnider (SUI) | Bike-Import.ch | mt |
50 | Davina Summers (AUS) | Bizkaia - Durango | mt |
51 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | mt |
52 | Inge Roggeman (BEL) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | mt |
53 | Laure Werner (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
54 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | mt |
55 | Linda Ringlever (NED) | Moving Ladies | mt |
56 | Sanne Bamelis (BEL) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | mt |
57 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
58 | Annelies Visser (NED) | Batavus | mt |
59 | Genevieve Whitson (NZL) | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | mt |
60 | Natalie Creswick (GBR) | Rapha Racing | mt |
61 | Leah Guloien (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | mt |
62 | Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR) | Water Land en Dijken - Norway | mt |
63 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
64 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Equipo Nacional de Russie | mt |
65 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Team P.C.W. | mt |
66 | Emma Silversides (GBR) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | mt |
67 | Noortje Tabak (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
68 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Skil - Koga | mt |
69 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Skil - Koga | mt |
70 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | mt |
71 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
72 | Irina Molicheva (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | mt |
73 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | mt |
74 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
75 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
76 | Anna Fischer (GER) | Abus - Nutrixxion | mt |