Italia, 14 Julio 2012 :


Resultados


 
Clasificación general
Pos Nombre Nac Resultado
1 Danilo Di Luca (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA 04:21:45
2 Robert Vrecer (Vorarlberg)  SLO 00:04
3 Tomaz Nose (Adria Mobil)  SLO mt
4 Fabio Taborre (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA mt
5 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Continental)  KAZ 00:45
6 Alessandro Bisolti (Idea)  ITA mt
7 Riccardo Chiarini (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  ITA mt
8 Damiano Caruso (Liquigas - Cannondale)  ITA mt
9 Franco Pellizotti (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  ITA mt
10 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
11 Angelo Pagani (Colnago - CSF Inox)  ITA mt
12 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (Acqua & Sapone)  COL mt
13 Alexandr Pliuschin (Leopard - Trek)  MDA mt
14 Junya Sano (Nippo)  JAP mt
15 Paolo Bailetti (Utensilnord - Named)  ITA mt
16 Luca Dodi (Idea)  ITA mt
17 Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
18 Luca Mazzanti (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)  ITA mt
19 Javier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
20 Morris Possoni (Lampre - ISD)  ITA mt
21 Edoardo Girardi (Utensilnord - Named)  ITA mt
22 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL 01:10
23 Maxat Ayazbayev (Astana Continental)  KAZ 04:41
24 Oleksandr Sheydyk  UKR mt
25 Andrea Masciarelli (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA 05:05
26 Vincenzo Garofalo (Nippo)  ITA mt
27 Damiano Cunego (Lampre - ISD)  ITA mt
28 Omar Lombardi (Colnago - CSF Inox)  ITA mt
29 Aristide Ratti (Idea)  ITA mt
30 Daniele Ratto (Liquigas - Cannondale)  ITA mt
31 Christian Delle Stelle (Colnago - CSF Inox)  ITA 08:34
32 Eugenio Alafaci (Leopard - Trek)  ITA mt
33 Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (Leopard - Trek)  POR mt
34 Arman Kamyshev (Astana Continental)  KAZ mt
35 Alexander Zdanov (Nippo)  RUS mt
36 Felix Baur (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)  SUI mt
37 Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
38 Igor Frolov (Itera - Katusha)  RUS mt
39 Sergey Pomoshnikov (Itera - Katusha)  RUS mt
40 Jesús Ezquerra Muela (Leopard - Trek)  ESP mt
41 Ryouhei Komori (Nippo)  JAP mt
42 Roman Semyonov  KAZ mt
43 Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Astana Continental)  KAZ mt
44 Vitaliy Buts (Lampre - ISD)  UKR mt
45 Maxim Razumov (Itera - Katusha)  RUS mt
46 Marco Coledan (Colnago - CSF Inox)  ITA mt
47 Salvatore Mancuso (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  ITA mt
48 Antonio Testa (Nippo)  ITA mt
49 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Liquigas - Cannondale)  COL mt
50 Michael Rodriguez Galindo (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
51 Vladislav Gorbunov (Astana Continental)  KAZ mt
52 Alexander Foliforov (Itera - Katusha)  RUS mt
53 Matej Gnezda (Adria Mobil)  SLO mt
54 Jonathan Fumeaux (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)  SUI mt
55 Florian Bissinger (Vorarlberg)  GER mt
56 Matej Mugerli (Adria Mobil)  SLO mt
57 Simone Campagnaro (Nippo)  ITA mt
58 Dominik Hrinkow (Vorarlberg)  AUT mt
59 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
60 Henry Frusto (Nippo)  ITA mt
61 Fabio Piscopiello (Utensilnord - Named)  ITA mt
62 Francesco Di Paolo (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA mt
63 Alessandro Donati (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA mt
64 Daniele Pietropolli (Lampre - ISD)  ITA mt
65 Pavel Kochetkov (Itera - Katusha)  RUS mt
66 Ruslan Karimov (Idea)  UZB mt
67 Ilnur Zakarin (Itera - Katusha)  RUS mt
68 Marko Kump (Adria Mobil)  SLO mt
69 Sergey Chernetskiy (Itera - Katusha)  RUS mt
70 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
71 Fabio Felline (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  ITA mt
72 Kristijan Durasek (Adria Mobil)  CRO mt
73 Paolo Ciavatta (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA mt
74 Gianluca Maggiore (Utensilnord - Named)  ITA mt
75 Daniele Righi (Lampre - ISD)  ITA mt
76 Matteo Rabottini (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)  ITA mt
77 Giorgio Brambilla (Leopard - Trek)  ITA mt
78 Antonio Casimir Parrinello (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  ITA mt
79 Giairo Ermeti (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  ITA mt
80 Joel Zangerle (Leopard - Trek)  LUX mt
81 Luca Barla (Idea)  ITA mt
82 Andrea Palini (Idea)  ITA mt
83 Matteo Fedi (Utensilnord - Named)  ITA mt
84 Cristian Cominelli (Idea)  ITA mt
85 Stiven Fanelli (Utensilnord - Named)  ITA mt
86 Julian Kern (Leopard - Trek)  GER 08:45