El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 2:52:44 |
2 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:00 |
3 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
4 | Ben Hill (AUS) | Attaque - Gusto | 0:00 |
5 | Robbie Hucker (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | 0:00 |
6 | Alistair Slater (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | 0:00 |
7 | Jason Christie (NZL) | 0:00 | |
8 | Daniel Fitter (AUS) | Nsw - Institute of Sport | 0:00 |
9 | Cyrus Monk (AUS) | Drapac - Pat's Veg | 0:00 |
10 | Travis McCabe (USA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 0:00 |
11 | Cameron Bayly (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | 0:17 |
12 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | 0:17 | |
13 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Nsw - Institute of Sport | 0:17 |
14 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | 0:17 | |
15 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:17 |
16 | James Oram (NZL) | One Pro Cycling | 0:08 |
17 | Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 0:17 |
18 | Timothy Roe (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | 0:17 |
19 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:08 |
20 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:17 |
21 | Nathan Earle (AUS) | Ukyo | 0:17 |
22 | Sebastián Henao Gómez (COL) | Team Ineos | 0:13 |
23 | Ben Dyball (AUS) | St. George | 0:17 |
24 | Jesse Featonby (AUS) | Drapac - Pat's Veg | 0:17 |
25 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 0:17 |
26 | Ian Bibby (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | 0:12 |
27 | Michael Storer (AUS) | 0:17 | |
28 | Tanner Putt (USA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 0:31 |
29 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | Orica - Scott | 0:17 |
30 | Ivan Savitsky (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:55 |
31 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:55 |
32 | Marcelo Felipe (PHI) | 7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines | 0:55 |
33 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:55 |
34 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:08 |
35 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:08 |
36 | Pavel Brutt (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:21 |
37 | Alistair Donohoe (AUS) | 1:21 | |
38 | Jonathan Clarke (AUS) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 1:21 |
39 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:29 |
40 | Peter Koning (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:29 |
41 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:17 |
42 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:21 |
43 | James Gullen (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | 1:43 |
44 | Josh Berry (AUS) | 7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines | 2:28 |
45 | Jesse Ewart (IRL) | 7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines | 2:28 |
46 | Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ) | Attaque - Gusto | 2:28 |
47 | Nicholas Katsonis (AUS) | Drapac - Pat's Veg | 2:28 |
48 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:28 |
49 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:06 |
50 | Mathew Ross (AUS) | Drapac - Pat's Veg | 3:06 |
51 | Sam Dobbs (NZL) | BMC Development | 3:20 |
52 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 3:36 |
53 | Alex Frame (NZL) | Jlt - Condor | 3:36 |
54 | Conor Dunne (IRL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 3:36 |
55 | Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP) | 7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines | 4:08 |
56 | Samuel Jenner (AUS) | 4:34 | |
57 | Steve Lampier (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | 4:50 |
58 | Simon Gerrans (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 4:50 |
59 | Brad Evans (NZL) | 5:30 | |
60 | Rustom Lim (PHI) | 7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines | 5:30 |
61 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:30 |
62 | Joseph Cooper (NZL) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | 5:30 |
63 | Mario Vogt (GER) | Attaque - Gusto | 5:30 |
64 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 5:30 |
65 | Calvin Watson (AUS) | Aqua Blue Sport | 5:30 |
66 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 5:55 |
67 | Timothy Guy (AUS) | 5:55 | |
68 | Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI) | 7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines | 6:18 |
69 | Artur Ershov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:50 |
70 | Drew Morey (AUS) | Drapac - Pat's Veg | 6:50 |
71 | Jesse Kerrison (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | 7:33 |
72 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:10 |
73 | Thomas Hubbard (NZL) | St. George | 8:10 |
74 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | Aqua Blue Sport | 8:10 |
75 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Aqua Blue Sport | 8:10 |
76 | Brenton Jones (AUS) | Jlt - Condor | 8:10 |
77 | Angus Lyons (AUS) | 8:10 | |
78 | James Fouché (NZL) | 8:10 | |
79 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | St. George | 8:10 |
80 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:10 |
81 | Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS) | Drapac - Pat's Veg | 10:00 |
82 | Matthew Zenovich (NZL) | 10:00 | |
83 | Jacob Kauffmann (AUS) | Nsw - Institute of Sport | 10:00 |
84 | Alex Wohler (AUS) | Nsw - Institute of Sport | 10:00 |
85 | Joshua Taylor (USA) | Nsw - Institute of Sport | 10:00 |
86 | Taylor Karl Gunman (NZL) | Madison - Genesis | 10:00 |
87 | Jay Dutton (AUS) | St. George | 10:00 |
88 | Ayden Toovey (AUS) | Nsw - Institute of Sport | 10:00 |
89 | Brodie Talbot (AUS) | St. George | 9:15 |
90 | Guy Kalma (AUS) | Attaque - Gusto | 11:00 |
91 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 11:25 |
92 | Adrian Hegyvari (USA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 11:50 |
93 | Robert Power (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 13:07 |
94 | Alder Martz (USA) | Attaque - Gusto | 13:59 |
95 | Darcy Ellerm-Norton (NZL) | St. George | 13:59 |
96 | Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 16:26 |
DNF | Anthony Giacoppo (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | - |
DNF | Edmund Bradbury (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | - |
DNS | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Team Ineos | - |
DNS | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - |
DNS | Patrick Sharpe (AUS) | St. George | - |