El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
2005 |  Ivan Terenin (RUS) |  Alexander Gottfried (GER) |  Normunds Lasis (LAT) |
2006 |  Normunds Lasis (LAT) |  Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) |  Eduard Vorganov (RUS) |
2007 |  Denis Galimzyanov (RUS) |  Alexander Mironov (RUS) |  Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) |
2008 |  Timofey Kritskiy (RUS) |  Anatoliy Yugov (UKR) |  Evgeny Reshetko (RUS) |
2009 |  Mikhail Antonov (RUS) |  Valery Valynin (RUS) |  Sergey Shcherbakov (RUS) |
2010 |  Zsolt Dér (SRB) |  Alexander Porsev (RUS) |  Ivan Kovalev (RUS) |
2011 |  Ivan Stevic (SRB) |  Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) |  Dmitry Samokhvalov (RUS) |
2012 |  Igor Boev (RUS) |  Andi Bajc (SLO) |  Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) |
2013 |  Vitaliy Buts (UKR) |  Maxim Pokidov (RUS) |  Yuriy Agarkov (UKR) |
2014 |  Sergey Lagutin (RUS) |  Andris Smirnovs (LAT) |  Maris Bogdanovics (LAT) |
2015 |  Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR) |  Denys Kostyuk (UKR) |  Siarhei Papok (BLR) |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Normunds Lasis (LAT) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
 Ivan Stevic (SRB) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Zsolt Dér (SRB) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Denis Galimzyanov (RUS) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Igor Boev (RUS) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Ivan Terenin (RUS) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Mikhail Antonov (RUS) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Timofey Kritskiy (RUS) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | 1 | 1 | |
 Alexander Gottfried (GER) | 1 | 0 | |
 Andi Bajc (SLO) | 1 | 0 | |
 Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | 1 | 0 | |
 Anatoliy Yugov (UKR) | 1 | 0 | |
 Denys Kostyuk (UKR) | 1 | 0 | |
 Alexander Mironov (RUS) | 1 | 0 | |
 Alexander Porsev (RUS) | 1 | 0 | |
 Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | 1 | 0 | |
 Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | 1 | 0 | |
 Valery Valynin (RUS) | 1 | 0 | |
 Maris Bogdanovics (LAT) | 1 | ||
 Yuriy Agarkov (UKR) | 1 | ||
 Siarhei Papok (BLR) | 1 | ||
 Dmitry Samokhvalov (RUS) | 1 | ||
 Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | 1 | ||
 Evgeny Reshetko (RUS) | 1 | ||
 Ivan Kovalev (RUS) | 1 | ||
 Sergey Shcherbakov (RUS) | 1 | ||
 Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | 1 |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Rusia | 6 | 5 | 6 |
 Ucrania | 2 | 2 | 1 |
 Serbia | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 Letonia | 1 | 2 | 3 |
 Alemania | 1 | 0 | |
 Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | |
 Bielorrusia | 1 |