El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1998 |  Piotr Wadecki (POL) | ||
2000 |  Bartlomiej Ksobiak (POL) | ||
2001 |  Piotr Zaradny (POL) | ||
2002 |  Robert Radosz (POL) | ||
2004 |  Lukasz Podolski (POL) | ||
2005 |  Mariusz Wiesiak (POL) | ||
2006 |  Marcin Gebka (POL) | ||
2007 |  Roman Bronis (SVK) | ||
2008 |  Piotr Zaradny (POL) | ||
2009 |  Wojciech Halejak (POL) | ||
2010 |  Wojciech Ziolkowski (POL) | ||
2011 |  Robert Radosz (POL) | ||
2012 |  Rick Ampler (GER) |  Jaroslaw Rebiewski (POL) |  Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) |
2013 |  Tomasz Smolen (POL) | ||
2014 |  Eryk Laton (POL) |  Piotr Wojciechowski (POL) |  Kacper Gronkiewicz (POL) |
2015 |  Alois Kankovský (CZE) |  Konrad Dabkowski (POL) |  Vasyl Malynivskyi (UKR) |
2016 |  Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) |  Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) |  Martin Hunal (CZE) |
2017 |  Alois Kankovský (CZE) |  Alan Banaszek (POL) |  Vojtech Hacecký (CZE) |
2018 |  Alois Kankovský (CZE) |  Szymon Sajnok (POL) |  Alan Banaszek (POL) |
2019 |  Alois Kankovský (CZE) |  Frantisek Sisr (CZE) |  Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Alois Kankovský (CZE) | 4 | 0 | 0 |
 Piotr Zaradny (POL) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 Robert Radosz (POL) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 Rick Ampler (GER) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Roman Bronis (SVK) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Bartlomiej Ksobiak (POL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Eryk Laton (POL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Lukasz Podolski (POL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Marcin Gebka (POL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Mariusz Wiesiak (POL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Piotr Wadecki (POL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Tomasz Smolen (POL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Wojciech Halejak (POL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Wojciech Ziolkowski (POL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Alan Banaszek (POL) | 1 | 1 | |
 Jaroslaw Rebiewski (POL) | 1 | 0 | |
 Konrad Dabkowski (POL) | 1 | 0 | |
 Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | 1 | 0 | |
 Piotr Wojciechowski (POL) | 1 | 0 | |
 Szymon Sajnok (POL) | 1 | 0 | |
 Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | 1 | 0 | |
 Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) | 2 | ||
 Kacper Gronkiewicz (POL) | 1 | ||
 Martin Hunal (CZE) | 1 | ||
 Vojtech Hacecký (CZE) | 1 | ||
 Vasyl Malynivskyi (UKR) | 1 |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Polonia | 13 | 6 | 4 |
 República Checa | 4 | 1 | 2 |
 Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 1 |
 Alemania | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 0 |