El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Henrik Evensen (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 4:01:07 |
2 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | mt | |
3 | Bram Welten (NED) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | mt |
4 | Maxence Moncassin (FRA) | mt | |
5 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | mt |
6 | Louis Verhelst (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | mt |
7 | Jeremy Frehen (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | mt |
8 | Herman Dahl (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | mt |
9 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | mt |
10 | Nicolas Garbet (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | mt |
11 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | mt | |
12 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | mt |
13 | Dany Maffeïs (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | mt |
14 | Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE) | mt | |
15 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | mt |
16 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | mt |
17 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Elkov - Author | mt |
18 | Jordi Simón Casulleras (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
19 | Yann Pestiaux (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | mt |
20 | Maximilien Picoux (BEL) | mt | |
21 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Elkov - Author | mt |
22 | Matthew Bostock (GBR) | 0:05 | |
23 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | 0:05 | |
24 | Torkil Veyhe (DEN) | Virtu | 0:05 |
25 | Maxim Rusnac (MDA) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:05 |
26 | Ross Lamb (GBR) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:05 |
27 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 0:05 |
28 | Théo Sagnier (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 0:05 |
29 | Balázs Rózsa (HUN) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:05 |
30 | Charlie Arimont (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:05 |
31 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Virtu | 0:05 |
32 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:05 |
33 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 0:05 |
34 | Jim Lindenburg (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:05 |
35 | Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:05 |
36 | Dennis Van Der Horst (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:05 |
37 | Jelle Cant (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:05 |
38 | Tomas Petit (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:05 |
39 | Arthur Troy (FRA) | 0:05 | |
40 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 0:05 |
41 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:05 |
42 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:05 |
43 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:05 |
44 | Ruben Scheire (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:05 |
45 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:05 |
46 | Robert Kessler (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:05 |
47 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:05 |
48 | Fridtjof Røinås (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:05 |
49 | Ettore Carlini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:05 |
50 | Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:05 |
51 | Robbie Van Bakel (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:05 |
52 | Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:05 |
53 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:05 |
54 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 0:05 |
55 | Lander Seynaeve (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:05 |
56 | Vincent De Sy (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:05 |
57 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 0:05 |
58 | Laurin Winter (GER) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:05 |
59 | Marvin Tasset (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:05 |
60 | Larry Valvasori (LUX) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:05 |
61 | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Virtu | 0:05 |
62 | Thomas Joly (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:05 |
63 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:05 |
64 | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 0:05 |
65 | Daniel Westmattelmann (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:05 |
66 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | 0:05 | |
67 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:05 |
68 | Ivan Martinelli (ITA) | 0:05 | |
69 | Fabian Schormaier (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:05 |
70 | Alo Jakin (EST) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 0:05 |
71 | Adam Lewis (GBR) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:05 |
72 | Christopher Piry (FRA) | 0:05 | |
73 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:05 |
74 | Clément Penven (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 0:05 |
75 | Max Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:05 |
76 | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 0:05 |
77 | Francesco Bettini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:05 |
78 | Enzo Anti (FRA) | 0:17 | |
79 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:17 |
80 | Piotr Konwa (POL) | Elkov - Author | 0:25 |
81 | Risto Raid (EST) | 1:09 | |
82 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Virtu | 1:10 |
83 | Luca Henn (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:11 |
84 | Joe Holt (GBR) | 1:23 | |
85 | Tom Dernies (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 1:23 |
86 | Tom Paquot (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 1:35 |
87 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | 1:35 | |
88 | Quentin Rossini (FRA) | 2:13 | |
89 | Gordon De Winter (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 3:23 |
90 | Theo Nicolas (FRA) | 3:57 | |
91 | Wilson Renwick (GBR) | 5:05 | |
DNF | Adrien Carpentier (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | - |
DNF | Rubén Crespo (ESP) | - | |
DNF | James Mitri (GBR) | - | |
DNF | Alexander Maes (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF | Yann Guyot (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Olivier Le Court de Billot (MRI) | - | |
DNF | Mehdi Tigrine (BEL) | Java Partizan Pro Cycling | - |
DNS | Tobias Knaup (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | - |