El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Mumbai - 20 Noviembre 2017 - 26 Noviembre 2017 - Dura
26 Nov - 12h45 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Nov - 14h35 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
25 Nov - 16h35 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Nov - 12h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Alizé Lim | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Nov - 13h30 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
24 Nov - 15h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Naomi Broady | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Nov - 17h00 | Amandine Hesse | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Nov - 12h25 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Nov - 12h30 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Nov - 14h00 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 3-0 ab. |
22 Nov - 15h20 | Alizé Lim | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
23 Nov - 11h40 | Naomi Broady | derrota | Junri Namigata | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Nov - 11h40 | Amandine Hesse | derrota | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
23 Nov - 12h45 | Ankita Raina | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Nov - 14h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
20 Nov - 10h35 | Carol Zhao | derrota | Zeel Desai | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Nov - 10h35 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Irina Khromacheva | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
20 Nov - 10h40 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Nov - 12h00 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Nov - 12h25 | Fanny Stollar | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Nov - 13h25 | Alizé Lim | derrota | Mayo Hibi | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Nov - 14h00 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Laura Robson | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Nov - 10h40 | Amandine Hesse | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Nov - 10h40 | Jia-Jing Lu | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Nov - 11h55 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Nov - 12h40 | Deniz Khazaniuk | derrota | Rutuja Bhosale | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Nov - 10h35 | Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Nov - 10h40 | Ankita Raina | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Nov - 10h40 | Junri Namigata | derrota | Olga Ianchuk | 6-1 5-4 ab. |
22 Nov - 12h15 | Naomi Broady | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
22 Nov - 14h00 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 7-5 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Ana Bogdan | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-0 6-1 |
Deniz Khazaniuk | derrota | Ling Zhang | 7-5 6-4 |
Hiroko Kuwata | derrota | Anna Morgina | 7-5 6-4 |
Alizé Lim | derrota | Julia Glushko | 6-0 6-3 |
Ana Bogdan | derrota | Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-0 6-0 |
Naiktha Bains | derrota | Cornelia Lister | 6-2 6-0 |
Deniz Khazaniuk | derrota | Natasha Palha | 6-1 6-0 |
Ling Zhang | derrota | Oksana Kalashnikova | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Hiroko Kuwata | derrota | Naoko Eto | 6-0 6-0 |
Anna Morgina | derrota | Nidhi Chilumula | 6-1 6-3 |
Julia Glushko | derrota | Ksenia Palkina Ulukan | 6-3 6-2 |
Alizé Lim | derrota | Riya Bhatia | 6-3 6-0 |