El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:53:56 |
2 | Ahmet Örken (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:21 |
3 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL) | Team Illuminate | 0:21 |
4 | Liam Bertazzo (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:21 |
5 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:21 |
6 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:21 |
7 | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:21 |
8 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:21 |
9 | Ansel Dickey (USA) | Ccb Velotooler | 0:21 |
10 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:21 |
11 | Ivan Balykin (RUS) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:21 |
12 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:21 |
13 | Romain Gioux (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 0:21 |
14 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:21 |
15 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 0:21 |
16 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 0:21 |
17 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:21 |
18 | Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:21 |
19 | Nikita Panassenko (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:21 |
20 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:21 |
21 | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:21 |
22 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 0:21 |
23 | Galym Akhmetov (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:21 |
24 | Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR) | Vib Bikes | 0:21 |
25 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 0:21 |
26 | Dennis Paulus (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:21 |
27 | Sho Hatsuyama (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 0:21 |
28 | Christian Mager (GER) | 0:21 | |
29 | Alberto Cecchin (ITA) | 0:21 | |
30 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:21 |
31 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:21 |
32 | John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:21 |
33 | Alex Turrin (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:21 |
34 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:21 |
35 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:21 |
36 | Nazim Bakirci (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:21 |
37 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 0:21 |
38 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:21 |
39 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:21 |
40 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:21 |
41 | Hideto Nakana (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:21 |
42 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:21 |
43 | Daniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:21 |
44 | Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:21 |
45 | Ryota Nishizono (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 0:21 |
46 | Masakazu Ito (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:21 |
47 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:21 |
48 | Simon Pellaud (SUI) | Team Illuminate | 0:21 |
49 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:21 |
50 | Griffin Easter (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:48 |
51 | Matteo Draperi (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:59 |
52 | Cameron Piper (USA) | Team Illuminate | 1:43 |
53 | Mounir Makhchoun (MAR) | Vib Bikes | 1:43 |
54 | Klavs Rubenis (LAT) | 1:43 | |
55 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 1:48 |
56 | Cameron Beard (USA) | Ccb Velotooler | 4:00 |
57 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:15 |
58 | Brian Kamstra (NED) | Novo Nordisk | 5:15 |
59 | Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ) | Astana City | 5:15 |
60 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:15 |
61 | Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ) | Astana City | 5:15 |
62 | Christoph Schweizer (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 5:18 |
63 | Florian Gaugl (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:18 |
64 | Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 5:18 |
65 | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | 5:18 |
66 | Kazushige Kuboki (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:18 |
67 | Jonas Härtig (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 5:18 |
68 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5:18 |
69 | Ahmet Akdilek (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 5:18 |
70 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 6:18 |
71 | Armands Becis (LAT) | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 6:18 |
72 | Elgun Alizada (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:14 |
73 | Felix Intra (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 8:14 |
74 | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | 8:14 |
75 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:14 |
76 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:14 |
77 | János Pelikán (HUN) | Amplatz - BMC | 8:14 |
78 | Brad Neagos (USA) | Team Illuminate | 8:14 |
79 | Viktor Müller (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 8:14 |
80 | Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Jhs Aves - Intac. Tachira | 8:14 |
81 | Enver Asanov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:14 |
82 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 8:14 |
83 | Jozef Palcak (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 8:14 |
84 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 8:14 |
85 | Anton Ivashkin (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 8:14 |
86 | Jan Andrej Cully (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 8:14 |
87 | Lubos Malovec (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 8:14 |
88 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | 8:14 |
89 | Andreas Walzel (AUT) | 8:14 | |
90 | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8:14 |
91 | Ryu Suzuki (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 8:14 |
92 | Mattia De Marchi (ITA) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8:26 |
93 | Luca Felix Happke (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 12:19 |
94 | Manabu Ishibashi (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 12:19 |
95 | Nils Friedl (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 12:19 |
96 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 12:19 |
97 | Sayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN) | Vib Bikes | 15:20 |
98 | Cory Small (USA) | Ccb Velotooler | 18:16 |
99 | John Harris (NZL) | Ccb Velotooler | 18:16 |
100 | Dzianis Barkun (BLR) | 18:29 | |
101 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24:06 |
DNF | Tim Mitchell (USA) | Ccb Velotooler | - |
DNF | Peeter Pruus (EST) | Rietumu Banka - Riga | - |
DNF | Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT) | - | |
DNF | Martin Haring (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Xiaoyong Dong (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Daniele Colli (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Jin Okubo (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | - |
DNF | Connor McCutcheon (USA) | Team Illuminate | - |
DNF | Benjamin Giraud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF | Mirko Trosino (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | - |
DNF | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |