El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Team Katusha | 4:27:46 |
2 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:00 |
3 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
4 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
5 | Andrew Fenn (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
6 | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
7 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
8 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 0:00 |
9 | Michele Viola (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:00 |
10 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
11 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
12 | Bruno Maltar (CRO) | Radenska Ljubljana | 0:00 |
13 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
14 | Giacomo Berlato (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
15 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | 0:00 | |
16 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
17 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
18 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 0:00 |
19 | Michal Kolár (SVK) | Tinkoff | 0:00 |
20 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
21 | King Lok Cheung (HKG) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 0:00 |
22 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 0:00 |
23 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | 0:00 |
24 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
25 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:00 |
26 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:00 |
27 | Michele Gazzarra (ITA) | Norda - Mg.kvis | 0:00 |
28 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
29 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | 0:00 | |
30 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:00 |
31 | Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | Norda - Mg.kvis | 0:00 |
32 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:00 |
33 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Team Katusha | 0:00 |
34 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Norda - Mg.kvis | 0:00 |
35 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
36 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
37 | Gorazd Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
38 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
39 | Mateo Frankovic (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:00 |
40 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
41 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
42 | Alessio Taliani (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
43 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:00 |
44 | Stefano Nardelli (ITA) | Norda - Mg.kvis | 0:13 |
45 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | 0:13 |
46 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:15 |
47 | Mirko Selvaggi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:19 |
48 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:19 |
49 | Pavel Brutt (RUS) | Tinkoff | 0:19 |
50 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 0:23 |
51 | Tomás Koudela (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | 0:25 |
52 | Erik Baska (SVK) | Tinkoff | 0:25 |
53 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:25 |
54 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 0:25 |
55 | Matteo Rabottini (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:25 |
56 | Roberto Ferrari (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 0:35 |
57 | Alex Peters (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:38 |
58 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:49 |
59 | Pawel Poljanski (POL) | Tinkoff | 0:49 |
60 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:10 |
61 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Dimension Data | 1:10 |
62 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 1:17 |
63 | Ziga Rucigaj (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | 1:17 |
64 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | 1:17 | |
65 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 1:19 |
66 | Aydar Zakarin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:23 |
67 | Artur Ershov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:23 |
68 | Marek Sipos (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | 1:33 |
69 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 1:33 |
70 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:38 |
71 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 2:24 |
72 | Grega Bole (SLO) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:53 |
73 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:53 |
74 | Daniele Colli (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:53 |
75 | Matej Drinovec (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:53 |
76 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:01 |
77 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP) | Team Ineos | 3:01 |
78 | Jernej Svab (SLO) | 3:40 | |
79 | Petr Hampl (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | 3:40 |
80 | Uros Repse (SLO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 3:40 |
81 | David Jabuka (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 3:40 |
82 | Jon Bozic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:40 |
83 | Andreas Umhaller (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | 3:40 |
84 | Tadej Logar (SLO) | 3:40 | |
85 | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 3:40 |
86 | Lukás Matula (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | 3:40 |
87 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 3:40 |
88 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | 3:40 |
89 | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | 3:40 |
90 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Team Katusha | 3:40 |
91 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3:40 |
92 | Kenny De Ketele (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:40 |
93 | Nils Politt (GER) | Team Katusha | 3:40 |
94 | Jens Wallays (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:40 |
95 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez (ESP) | Tinkoff | 3:40 |
96 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:40 |
97 | Alexander Evtushenko (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:40 |
98 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:48 |
99 | Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:48 |
100 | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:48 |
101 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:48 |
102 | Nick Dougall (RSA) | Dimension Data | 3:49 |
103 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:49 |
104 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 3:49 |
105 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3:49 |
106 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:54 |
107 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:54 |
108 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:54 |
109 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 3:57 |
110 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP) | Team Ineos | 3:57 |
111 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:21 |
112 | Jure Miskulin (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | 6:49 |
113 | Izidor Penko (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | 6:49 |
114 | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | 6:49 |
115 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Team Katusha | 6:53 |
116 | Maxim Belkov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 6:53 |
117 | Giacomo Giuliani (ITA) | Norda - Mg.kvis | 7:10 |
118 | Gianmarco Di Francesco (ITA) | Norda - Mg.kvis | 7:12 |
119 | Ludek Lichnovský (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | 7:23 |
120 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 7:29 |
121 | Matej Stibingr (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | 7:29 |
122 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 7:29 |
123 | Luka Cotar (SLO) | 7:29 | |
124 | Simone Sterbini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 7:29 |
DNF | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Norda - Mg.kvis | - |
DNF | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | - |
DNF | Davide Mucelli (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | - |
DNF | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - |
DNF | Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Domen Novak (SLO) | Adria Mobil | - |