El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Ukyo | 1:21:05 |
2 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Israel Cycling Academy | mt |
3 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | mt |
4 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | mt |
5 | Tatsuki Amagoi (JAP) | Kinan Racing Team | mt |
6 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | mt |
7 | Jae-yeon Im (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | mt |
8 | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | mt |
9 | Zisen Li (CHN) | mt | |
10 | Ha-jeon Jung (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | mt |
11 | Hayato Yoshida (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | mt |
12 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | mt |
13 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | mt |
14 | Joo-seok Kim (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | mt |
15 | Liam Magennis (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | mt |
16 | Tyler Williams (USA) | Israel Cycling Academy | mt |
17 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | mt |
18 | Chun Wing Leung (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
19 | Keon Woo Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | mt |
20 | Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | mt |
21 | Seok Hyun Ham (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | mt |
22 | Sung Baek Park (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | mt |
23 | Yeonwoo Yoo (KOR) | mt | |
24 | Sang-Hong Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | mt |
25 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
26 | Ji-Min Jung (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | mt |
27 | Nawuti Liphongyu (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | mt |
28 | Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
29 | Seonhoe Bang (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | mt |
30 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | mt |
31 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROU) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | mt |
32 | Choon Huat Goh (SIN) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | mt |
33 | Alexey Voloshin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
34 | Theodore Yates (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | mt |
35 | Yuma Koishi (JAP) | Ukyo | mt |
36 | David Jay Crawford (AUS) | Kinan Racing Team | mt |
37 | Jesse Featonby (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | mt |
38 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Israel Cycling Academy | mt |
39 | Dae-Yeon Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | mt |
40 | Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | mt |
41 | Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | mt |
42 | Alexander Cataford (CAN) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | mt |
43 | Aruya Rounsauath (LAO) | mt | |
44 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | mt |
45 | Euro Kim (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | mt |
46 | Mideum Joo (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
47 | Hoonmin Jun (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
48 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | mt | |
49 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | mt |
50 | Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | mt |
51 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | mt |
52 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
53 | Viktor Okishev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
54 | Hiroki Nishimura (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | mt |
55 | Liam White (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | mt |
56 | Eiichi Hirai (JAP) | Ukyo | mt |
57 | Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP) | Ukyo | mt |
58 | Daniel Eaton (USA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | mt |
59 | Kenji Nakanishi (JAP) | Kinan Racing Team | mt |
60 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
61 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | mt |
62 | Ok-cheol Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
63 | Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN) | Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy | mt |
64 | Donguk Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
65 | Hyung Min Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | mt |
66 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | mt |
67 | Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | mt |
68 | Jiung Jang (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | mt |
69 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | mt |
70 | Ching Ying Mow (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
71 | Wan Hei Victor Lau (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
72 | Woo-ho Jung (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | mt |
73 | Dong-Hyuk Choi (KOR) | 0:14 | |
74 | Woong-Gyeom Kim (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | 0:14 |
75 | Youngkyun Kim (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | 0:14 |
76 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:16 |
77 | Kyeongho Min (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:16 |
78 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:16 |
79 | Ki-Seok Lee (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | 0:16 |
80 | Hyo Suk Gong (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | 0:16 |
81 | Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:16 |
82 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:16 |
83 | Naoya Yoshioka (JAP) | Ukyo | 0:21 |
84 | Nathan Elliott (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:22 |
85 | Cameron Bayly (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:25 |
86 | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:37 |
87 | Loh Sea Keong (MAS) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 0:53 |
88 | Joseph Cooper (NZL) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 1:07 |