El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:28:46 |
2 | Bart De Clercq (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
3 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
4 | Marcel Wyss (SUI) | Iam | 0:00 |
5 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
6 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 0:00 |
7 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | BMC Development | 0:00 |
8 | David Gaudu (FRA) | 0:00 | |
9 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
10 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:04 |
11 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:07 |
12 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:12 |
13 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:56 |
14 | Christian Mager (GER) | Stölting Service Group | 0:56 |
15 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:56 |
16 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:56 |
17 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 0:56 |
18 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:56 |
19 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:56 |
20 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:56 |
21 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Iam | 0:59 |
22 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:59 |
23 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:59 |
24 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:07 |
25 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 6:18 |
26 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | 6:34 | |
27 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 6:34 |
28 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | Iam | 6:34 |
29 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 6:34 |
30 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Movistar | 6:34 |
31 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:36 |
32 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:36 |
33 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:28 |
34 | Thierry Hupond (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 9:28 |
35 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | Rabobank Development | 9:28 |
36 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:28 |
37 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 9:28 |
38 | Yohan Bagot (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:28 |
39 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:28 |
40 | Kevin Lebreton (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 9:28 |
41 | Théo Vimpere (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 9:28 |
42 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Rabobank Development | 9:28 |
43 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:28 |
44 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:28 |
45 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 9:28 |
46 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 9:28 |
47 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 9:28 |
48 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Stölting Service Group | 9:28 |
49 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:42 |
50 | Patrick Müller (SUI) | BMC Development | 11:42 |
51 | Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 11:42 |
52 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 11:42 |
53 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Rabobank Development | 11:42 |
54 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 11:42 |
55 | Gian Friesecke (SUI) | 11:42 | |
56 | Mathias Le Turnier (FRA) | Océane Top 16 | 11:42 |
57 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:42 |
58 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:48 |
59 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 15:46 |
60 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 15:46 |
61 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | Movistar | 18:14 |
62 | Peter Lenderink (NED) | Rabobank Development | 18:14 |
63 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier | 18:14 |
64 | Axel Domont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 18:14 |
65 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Bora - Argon 18 | 18:14 |
66 | Félix Pouilly (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 18:14 |
67 | Steven Lammertink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 18:14 |
68 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 18:14 |
69 | Nans Peters (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 18:14 |
70 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 18:14 |
71 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 18:14 |
72 | Jochem Hoekstra (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18:14 |
73 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18:14 |
74 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 18:14 |
75 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Direct Energie | 18:14 |
76 | Sven Reutter (GER) | Stölting Service Group | 18:14 |
77 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Rabobank Development | 18:14 |
78 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 18:14 |
79 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 23:18 |
80 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 23:18 |
81 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | 23:18 |
82 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | 23:18 |
83 | Cees Bol (NED) | Rabobank Development | 23:18 |
84 | Martin Schäppi (SUI) | BMC Development | 23:18 |
85 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Iam | 23:18 |
86 | Gaëtan Bille (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23:18 |
87 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 23:18 |
88 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:18 |
89 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:18 |
90 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | Iam | 23:18 |
91 | Florent Pereira (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 23:18 |
92 | Lukas Spengler (SUI) | BMC Development | 23:18 |
93 | Benoît Sinner (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 23:18 |
94 | Pierre Barbier (FRA) | 23:18 | |
95 | Thibault Ferasse (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 23:18 |
96 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 23:18 |
97 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Direct Energie | 23:18 |
98 | Dylan Kowalski (FRA) | 23:18 | |
99 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:18 |
100 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 23:18 |
101 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 23:18 |
102 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 23:18 |
103 | Julien Guay (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 23:18 |
104 | Rudy Barbier (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 23:18 |
105 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 23:18 |
106 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:18 |
107 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 23:18 |
108 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 23:18 |
109 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 23:18 |
110 | Martijn Budding (NED) | Rabobank Development | 23:18 |
111 | Moritz Backofen (GER) | Kuota - Lotto | 23:18 |
DNF | Alexis Bodiot (FRA) | Armée de Terre | - |
DNF | Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA) | Armée de Terre | - |
DNF | Benjamin Giraud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Movistar | - |
DNF | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Bert De Backer (BEL) | Giant - Alpecin | - |
DNF | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Jeremy Cornu (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNS | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | - |