El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 5 Septiembre 2008 - 14 Septiembre 2008
1 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 03:23:09 |
2 | Jonathan Thire (FRA) | Auber 93 | 00:16 |
3 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | 01:55 | |
4 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Perutnina Ptuj | |
5 | Sergej Fuchs (GER) | Team 3C | |
6 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | |
7 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
8 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis | |
9 | Marcel Wyss (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Scott | |
10 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Benfica | |
11 | Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | |
12 | Peter Stetina (USA) | ||
13 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion | |
14 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | Rabobank Continental Team | |
15 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | ||
16 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | ||
17 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | Fidea | |
18 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
19 | Thomas Peterson (USA) | Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 | |
20 | Dominik Klemme (GER) | Team 3C | |
21 | Martijn Keizer (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | |
22 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Auber 93 | |
23 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | ||
24 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
25 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Agritubel |
1 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | 4:59:48 |
2 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | mt | |
3 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | mt | |
4 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | mt | |
5 | Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN) | Cycle Collstrop | mt |
6 | Klaas Lodewyck (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | mt |
7 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Drapac - Porsche Cycling | mt |
8 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Agritubel | mt |
9 | Alexei Kunshin (RUS) | Team Katusha | mt |
10 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | mt | |
11 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
12 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | mt |
13 | Dominik Klemme (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
14 | Cyrille Heymans (LUX) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | mt |
15 | Arnaud Papillon (CAN) | mt | |
16 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | mt |
17 | César Fonte (POR) | mt | |
18 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Auber 93 | mt |
19 | Niki Ostergaard-Nielsen (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | mt |
20 | Chad Beyer (USA) | mt | |
21 | Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | mt |
22 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Benfica | mt |
23 | Sergiy Sedov (UKR) | mt | |
24 | Dmytro Chuzda (UKR) | mt | |
25 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | mt |
1 | Dominik Klemme (GER) | Team 3C | 3:18:27 |
2 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | 0:11 | |
3 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Team Katusha | mt |
4 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Agritubel | mt |
5 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
6 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Team Milram | mt |
7 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis | mt |
8 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Benfica | mt |
9 | Marcel Wyss (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Scott | mt |
10 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
11 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion | mt |
12 | Sergej Fuchs (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
13 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL) | Colombia Es Passion | mt |
14 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Auber 93 | mt |
15 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | Fidea | mt |
16 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | mt |
17 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
18 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | 0:17 | |
19 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | mt | |
20 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | Rabobank Continental Team | mt |
21 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin | mt |
22 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Auber 93 | mt |
23 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | 0:22 | |
24 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Team Katusha | mt |
25 | Alexei Kunshin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:27 |
1 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | Rabobank Continental Team | 3:25:14 |
2 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | 0:12 |
3 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | mt | |
4 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Team Milram | mt |
5 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | mt | |
6 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | mt |
7 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | mt | |
8 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | mt | |
9 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Drapac - Porsche Cycling | mt |
10 | Silvar Kibur (EST) | Rietumu Bank | mt |
11 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
12 | Chris Barton (USA) | mt | |
13 | Romain Zingle (BEL) | Cofidis | mt |
14 | Cyrille Heymans (LUX) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | mt |
15 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Team Katusha | mt |
16 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Benfica | mt |
17 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | mt |
18 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | Fidea | mt |
19 | Stefan Schäfer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | mt |
20 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Auber 93 | mt |
21 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Danieli | mt |
22 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) | mt | |
23 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Team Katusha | mt |
24 | Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) | mt | |
25 | Patrick Gretsch (GER) | Thüringer Energie Team | mt |