El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Vino 4ever Sko | 2:44:14 |
2 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Ukyo | 0:00 |
3 | Artem Tesler (UKR) | Lvshan Landscape | 0:00 |
4 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL) | Team Illuminate | 0:00 |
5 | Marco Zanotti (ITA) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
6 | Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team | 0:00 |
7 | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:00 |
8 | William Clarke (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:00 |
9 | Hamid Shiri Sisah (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team | 0:00 |
10 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
11 | Griffin Easter (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:00 |
12 | Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) | Tabriz Shahrdari | 0:00 |
13 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:00 |
14 | Esmaeil Bagheri (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team | 0:00 |
15 | Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu (MGL) | 0:00 | |
16 | Josef Benetseder (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:00 |
17 | Sofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAS) | Nsc Mycron | 0:00 |
18 | Khalil Khorshidi (IRI) | Rts - Santic | 0:00 |
19 | Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | 0:00 |
20 | Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:00 |
21 | Kota Sumiyoshi (JAP) | Ukyo | 0:00 |
22 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Christina Jewelry | 0:00 |
23 | Andreas Umhaller (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
24 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | 0:00 | |
25 | Samad Poor Seiedi (IRI) | Tabriz Shahrdari | 0:00 |
26 | Rahim Ememi (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | 0:00 |
27 | Connor McCutcheon (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:00 |
28 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Vino 4ever Sko | 0:00 |
29 | Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL) | Rts - Santic | 0:00 |
30 | Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | 0:00 |
31 | Hamid Pour Hasem (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team | 0:00 |
32 | Axel Costa Soria (ESP) | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 0:00 |
33 | Davoad Foroughi (IRI) | 0:00 | |
34 | Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ) | Vino 4ever Sko | 0:00 |
35 | Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP) | Ukyo | 0:00 |
36 | Alexander Ray (NZL) | Team Illuminate | 0:00 |
37 | Ali Khademi (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team | 0:00 |
38 | Mohammad Rajablou (IRI) | Hy Sport - Look | 0:00 |
39 | Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ) | Vino 4ever Sko | 0:00 |
40 | Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI) | Hy Sport - Look | 0:00 |
41 | Peter Schulting (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
42 | Sven Van Luijk (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
43 | Peter Koning (NED) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:00 |
44 | Hamid Beykhormazi (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | 0:00 |
45 | Nebojsa Jovanovic (SRB) | 0:00 | |
46 | Ka Hoo Fung (HKG) | Hksi | 0:00 |
47 | Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) | Tabriz Shahrdari | 0:00 |
48 | Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
49 | Eiichi Hirai (JAP) | Ukyo | 0:00 |
50 | Ahad Kazemi Sarai (IRI) | Tabriz Shahrdari | 0:00 |
51 | Jochem Hoekstra (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:42 |
52 | Andreas Keuser (GER) | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 0:52 |
53 | Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI) | Tabriz Shahrdari | 0:52 |
54 | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:52 |
55 | John Mandrysch (GER) | Christina Jewelry | 0:52 |
56 | Florian Gaugl (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:52 |
57 | Behnam Arian (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team | 0:52 |
58 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:52 |
59 | Alexey Voloshin (KAZ) | Vino 4ever Sko | 0:52 |
60 | Taras Voropayev (KAZ) | Vino 4ever Sko | 0:52 |
61 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | 0:52 |
62 | Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team | 0:52 |
63 | Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI) | 1:01 | |
64 | Behnam Maleki (IRI) | Tabriz Shahrdari | 1:45 |
65 | Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 2:57 |
66 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | 8:58 |
68 | Bayanjargal Batsaikhan (MGL) | 8:58 | |
69 | Alireza Haghi (IRI) | Hy Sport - Look | 8:58 |
70 | Ho San Chiu (HKG) | Hksi | 8:58 |
71 | Ching Ying Mow (HKG) | Hksi | 8:58 |
72 | Shijin Zhang (CHN) | Hy Sport - Look | 8:58 |
73 | Georg Loef (GER) | Christina Jewelry | 9:01 |
74 | Anuar Aziz Mohamed Saiful (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 9:01 |
75 | En Huang (CHN) | Hy Sport - Look | 9:01 |
76 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS) | Nsc Mycron | 9:01 |
77 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 9:04 |
DNF | Frederik Zeuner (DEN) | Christina Jewelry | - |
78 | Xin Wang (CHN) | Hy Sport - Look | 10:50 |
DNF | Ali Ali (SYR) | - | |
DNF | Moritz Fußnegger (GER) | Christina Jewelry | - |
DNS | Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR) | Lvshan Landscape | - |