Trek Factory Racing
1.  Kristof Vandewalle7
2.  Stijn Devolder7
3.  Jasper Stuyven7
4.  Jesse Sergent39
5.  Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (Etapa 2)38
6.  Boy Van Poppel (Etapa 2)40
7.  Danny Van Poppel40
8.  Fumiyuki Beppu (Etapa 2)21
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11.  Julien Vermote7
12.  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck7
13.  Thomas De Gendt7
14.  Iljo Keisse7
15.  Julian Alaphilippe1
16.  Andrew Fenn11
17.  Petr Vakoc47
18.  Martin Velits12
BMC Racing Team
21.  Klaas Lodewyck7
22.  Rick Zabel10
23.  Marcus Burghardt10
24.  Silvan Dillier5
25.  Sebastian Lander42
27.  Danilo Wyss (Etapa 2)5
28.  Martin Kohler5
Garmin Sharp
31.  Johan Van Summeren7
32.  Nathan Haas8
33.  Phillip Gaimon15
34.  Nathan Brown15
36.  Raymond Kreder40
37.  Dylan Van Baarle40
Lotto Belisol
41.  Kenny Dehaes7
42.  Gregory Henderson39
43.  Stig Broeckx7
44.  Sean De Bie7
45.  Tosh Van Der Sande7
46.  Boris Vallee7
47.  Vegard Breen13
48.  Jonas Vangenechten7
Team Giant-Shimano
51.  Luka Mezgec43
52.  Jonas Ahlstrand31
53.  Gregory Lawson Craddock15
54.  Chad Haga15
55.  Cheng Ji (Etapa 2)65
56.  Loh Sea Keong29
FDJ.fr
61.  Arnaud Courteille (Etapa 2)1
62.  Matthieu Ladagnous1
63.  Johan Le Bon1
64.  Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier1
65.  Laurent Mangel (Etapa 2)1
67.  Jérémy Roy1
AG2R La Mondiale
71.  Yauheni Hutarovich89
72.  Steve Chainel1
73.  Christophe Riblon (Etapa 2)1
74.  Gediminas Bagdonas48
75.  Maxime Daniel1
76.  Alexis Gougeard1
77.  Hugo Houle19
78.  Julian Kern10
Cofidis, Solutions Crédit
81.  Edwig Cammaerts7
82.  Christophe Laporte1
83.  Romain Lemarchand1
84.  Guillaume Levarlet (Etapa 2)1
85.  Stéphane Poulhies (Etapa 2)1
86.  Florian Senechal1
87.  Gert Jõeäär72
88.  Rudy Molard1
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
91.  Jean-Marc Bideau1
92.  Erwan Corbel1
93.  Arnaud Gérard1
94.  Benoit Jarrier (Etapa 2)1
95.  Clément Koretzky1
96.  Vegard Stake Laengen13
97.  Benjamin Le Montagner1
98.  Pierre Luc Périchon1
MTN - Qhubeka
101.  Gerald Ciolek (Etapa 1)10
102.  Ignatas Konovalovas48
103.  Jay Robert Thomson30
104.  Jacobus Venter30
105.  Andreas Stauff10
106.  Martin Reimer10
108.  Johann Van Zyl30
Team NetApp - Endura
111.  Jan Barta47
112.  Blaz Jarc43
113.  Ralf Matzka10
114.  Michael Schwarzmann10
115.  Erick Rowsell11
116.  Andreas Schillinger10
117.  Daniel Schorn (Etapa 2)6
118.  Scott Thwaites132
RusVelo
121.  Igor Boev9
122.  Leonid Krasnov (Etapa 2)9
123.  Timofey Kritskiy9
124.  Sergej Lagutin85
125.  Roman Maikin9
126.  Kiryll Pozdnyakov92
127.  Andrey Solomennikov9
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131.  Björn Leukemans7
132.  Jan Ghyselinck7
133.  James Vanlandshoot7
134.  Laurens De Vreese7
135.  Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker49
136.  Frederik Veuchelen7
137.  Wesley Kreder40
138.  Danilo Napolitano2
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
141.  Jelle Wallays7
142.  Yves Lampaert7
143.  Jarl Salomein7
144.  Sander Helven (Etapa 2)7
145.  Kenneth Vanbilsen7
146.  Stijn Steels7
147.  Tom Van Asbroeck7
148.  Gijs Van Hoecke7
An Post - Chain Reaction
151.  Kevin Claeys7
152.  Laurent Van Den Bak (Etapa 2)7
153.  Sean Patrick Downey (Etapa 2)35
154.  Robert-Jon McCarthy (Etapa 1)8
155.  Ryan Mullen (Etapa 1)35
156.  Wout Franssen7
157.  Mark McNally11
158.  Jack Wilson (Etapa 2)35
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
161.  Sven Vandousselaere (Etapa 1)7
162.  Alphonse Vermote7
163.  Kevin Hulsmans7
164.  Sam Lennertz7
165.  Sander Cordeel7
166.  Kurt Geysen7
167.  Kevin Peeters7
168.  Rob Ruygh40
Team3M
171.  Jens Vandenbogaerde (Etapa 2)7
172.  Stef Van Zummeren7
173.  Egidijus Juodvalkis48
174.  Gertjan De Vos7
175.  Gerry Druyts (Etapa 1)7
176.  Gregory Franckaert7
177.  Tim Vanspeybroeck7
178.  Christophe Sleurs7
Veranclassic - Doltcini
181.  Gorik Gardeyn7
182.  Sébastien Rosseler (Etapa 2)7
183.  Wouter Mol40
184.  Rick Ottema (Etapa 1)40
185.  Giorgio Brambilla (Etapa 2)2
186.  Darijus Dzervus (Etapa 2)48
187.  Tom Goovaerts (Etapa 2)7
188.  Joeri Stallaert7
Wallonie - Bruxelles
191.  Olivier Chevalier7
192.  Sébastien Delfosse7
193.  Antoine Demoitie7
194.  Robin Steenuit7
195.  Boris Dron7
196.  Jonathan Dufrasne7
197.  Christophe Premont7
198.  Julien Stassen7
Verandas Willems
201.  Gaëtan Bille (Etapa 2)7
202.  Emiel Wastyn7
203.  Jelle Mannaerts7
204.  Jérémy Burton (Etapa 2)7
205.  Joren Touquet7
206.  Michael Goolaerts7
207.  Nicolas Vereecken (Etapa 2)7
208.  Willem Wauters7
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
211.  Baptiste Planckaert7
212.  Timothy Dupont7
213.  Rudy Barbier (Etapa 2)1
214.  Julien Duval1
215.  Franck Vermeulen (Etapa 2)1
216.  Rudy Kowalski (Etapa 2)1
217.  Maxime Vantomme7
218.  Romain Pillon (Etapa 1)1
Cycling Team de Rijke
221.  Dion Beukeboom40
222.  Dex Groen40
223.  Dylan Groenewegen40
224.  Yoeri Havik40
225.  Kobus Hereijgers40
226.  Christoph Pfingsten10
227.  Ronan Van Zandbeek40
228.  Coen Vermeltfoort40
Team Stuttgart
231.  Jack Cummings (Etapa 2)8
232.  Nikodemus Holler10
233.  Kai Kautz (Etapa 2)10
234.  Alexander Krieger10
235.  Christopher Muche (Etapa 2)10
236.  Timo Thömel (Etapa 2)10
237.  Max Walsleben (Etapa 1)10
238.  Marcel Weber (Etapa 2)10
Vini-Fantini-Nippo
241.  Pierpaolo De Negri2
242.  Eduard-Michael Grosu94
243.  Manabu Ishibashi (Etapa 2)21
244.  Yuma Koishi (Etapa 2)21
245.  Shiki Kuroeda (Prólogo)21
246.  Kim Magnusson31
247.  Alessandro Malaguti2
248.  Riccardo Stacchiotti (Etapa 2)2