Ciclismo

Trofeo Matteotti

Temporada anterior   Temporada siguiente

Italia, 29 Julio 2012 :


Resultados


 
Clasificación general
Pos Nombre Nac Resultado
1 Pierpaolo De Negri (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)  ITA 04:42:00
2 Marko Kump (Adria Mobil)  SLO mt
3 Fabio Taborre (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA mt
4 Andrea Pasqualon (Colnago - CSF Inox)  ITA mt
5 Paolo Bailetti (Utensilnord - Named)  ITA mt
6 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  COL mt
7 Yonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  VEN mt
8 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (Acqua & Sapone)  COL mt
9 Alexander Zdanov (Nippo)  RUS mt
10 Fortunato Baliani (Nippo)  ITA mt
11 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
12 Marco Frapporti (Idea)  ITA mt
13 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Continental)  KAZ mt
14 Alessandro Bisolti (Idea)  ITA mt
15 Arnoud Van Groen (Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s)  NED mt
16 Arman Kamyshev (Astana Continental)  KAZ mt
17 Luca Dodi (Idea)  ITA mt
18 Daniil Fominykh (Astana Continental)  KAZ mt
19 Riccardo Chiarini (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  ITA mt
20 Angelo Pagani (Colnago - CSF Inox)  ITA mt
21 Junya Sano (Nippo)  JAP mt
22 Emanuele Sella (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  ITA mt
23 Danilo Di Luca (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA mt
24 Stefano Pirazzi (Colnago - CSF Inox)  ITA mt
25 Alessandro Donati (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA mt
26 Franco Pellizotti (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)  ITA 01:47
27 Hans-Jörg Leopold (WSA - Viperbike)  AUT mt
28 Javier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
29 Luca Mazzanti (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)  ITA mt
30 Gabriele Bosisio (Utensilnord - Named)  ITA mt
31 Aristide Ratti (Idea)  ITA mt
32 Stefan Van Dijk (Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s)  NED 05:28
33 Nikodemus Holler (Specialized Concept Store)  GER mt
34 Sergey Pomoshnikov (Itera - Katusha)  RUS mt
35 James Vanlandshoot (Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s)  BEL mt
36 Simone Masciarelli (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA mt
37 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
38 Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes)  COL mt
39 Alexander Mironov (Rusvelo)  RUS mt
40 Edoardo Girardi (Utensilnord - Named)  ITA mt
41 Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Astana Continental)  BLR mt
42 Tomohiro Hayakawa (Nippo)  JAP mt
43 Roman Semyonov  KAZ mt
44 Ilya Davidenok (Astana Continental)  KAZ mt
45 Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Astana Continental)  KAZ mt
46 Paul Lang (WSA - Viperbike)  AUT mt
47 Ryouhei Komori (Nippo)  JAP mt
48 Andrea Masciarelli (Acqua & Sapone)  ITA mt
49 Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Astana Continental)  KAZ mt
50 Henry Frusto (Nippo)  ITA mt
51 Andrea Di Corrado (Colnago - CSF Inox)  ITA mt