El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 15 Octubre 2005
1 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 1.03.19 (31,29 km/h) |
2 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0.02 |
3 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Johnson Controls | 0.03 |
4 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Author Praha | 0.54 |
5 | Frantisek Kloucek (CZE) | Top Ten Team Teplice | 1.04 |
6 | Ondrej Lukes (CZE) | Author Praha | 1.08 |
7 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | 1.10 |
8 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Author Praha | 1.13 |
9 | Tomas Trunschka (CZE) | G.s.mercedes-Benz Selle Italia | 1.39 |
10 | Pavel Adel (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 2.09 |
11 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Dimp | 2.31 |
12 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Cycling Aarhus | |
13 | Jan Chrobak (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
14 | Martin Nemecek (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 2.50 |
15 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
16 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 3.12 |
17 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Arbo Hypobank Stattersdf. | 3.44 |
18 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | 3.50 |
19 | Ondrej Zeleny (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 3.53 |
20 | Tomás Hrubý (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 3.55 |
21 | Jan Simek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 3.58 |
22 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | Ed System - ZVVZ | 4.33 |
23 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 4.35 |
24 | Ivan Rybarík (CZE) | Ravo Racing Team | 5.33 |
25 | Vaclav Hlavac (CZE) | Michelin Mtb Team | 1 Vuelta |
26 | Josef Mudrík (CZE) | TJ ZD N. Bohumín Co | |
27 | Matej Cepicka (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
28 | Petr Vacek (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
29 | Vojtech Merenus (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
30 | Jan Mateju (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
31 | Petr Horník (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | |
32 | Pavel Nejedlý (CZE) | Allroad Cycling Team MB | |
33 | Tomás Podrazil (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
34 | Jirí Jezek (CZE) | FIAT Smazík | |
35 | Stefan Freudenberg (GER) | Sv Aufbau Deutschbaselitz | |
36 | Michal Benda (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
37 | Jan Capek (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
38 | Tomás Satinský (CZE) | TJ Baník Ostrava Okd | |
39 | Petr Mancík (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | |
40 | Lukás Pajac (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | |
41 | Tomás Missberger (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | 2 Vueltas |
42 | Tomás Zenísek (CZE) | TJ Zce Cyklistika Plzen | 3 Vueltas |