El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - Koksijde - 25 Noviembre 2006
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Rabobank | 1h04'32" |
2 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 00:54 |
3 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Rabobank | + 00:55 |
4 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
5 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | + 01:07 |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 01:16 |
7 | Thijs Al (NED) | Be One Team | + 01:29 |
8 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank | + 01:40 |
9 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 01:43 |
10 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Stevens Racing Team | mt |
11 | David Willemsens (BEL) | Sunweb - Projob Cycling Team | + 01:49 |
12 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Stevens Racing Team | + 01:59 |
13 | Maarten Nijland (NED) | Ruiter Dakkapellen | + 02:05 |
14 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Avb Asbestverwijdering | + 02:10 |
15 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Cykloklub Podborany | + 02:20 |
16 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team | + 02:28 |
17 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Palmans - Sapim - Collstrop | + 03:30 |
18 | Richard Groenendaal (NED) | Rabobank | + 03:40 |
19 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Palmans - Sapim - Collstrop | + 04:10 |
20 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | Author Praha | + 04:18 |
21 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | G.s. Selle Italia Guerciotti | + 04:26 |
22 | Alexander Moos (SUI) | Phonak | + 04:30 |
23 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | + 04:45 |
24 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | + 04:58 |
25 | Ryan Trebon (USA) | Kona Factory Cyclocross Team | + 05:10 |
26 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Entente Cycliste Raismes | + 05:15 |
27 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | + 05:29 | |
28 | Ronald Mutsaars (NED) | Zzpr.nl | + 05:40 |
29 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | + 06:00 | |
30 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Lks Pom | + 06:25 |
31 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Cycling Aarhus | + 06:26 |
32 | Rafaele Visinelli (ITA) | + 07:20 | |
33 | Jan Ramsauer (SUI) | - 1 Vuelta | |
34 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | - 1 Vuelta |
35 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Lks Pom | - 1 Vuelta |
36 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | - 1 Vuelta |
37 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | |
38 | Philip Dixon (GBR) | - 2 Vueltas | |
39 | Peter Presslauer (AUT) | Stevens Racing Team | - 2 Vueltas |
40 | Benjamin Hill (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | - 3 Vueltas |
41 | Lukasz Mudyn (POL) | - 3 Vueltas | |
42 | Daniel Hufnagel (AUT) | - 3 Vueltas |