El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - Koksijde - 22 Noviembre 2015
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 1:02:39 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +00:04 |
3 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | +01:06 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | +01:12 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | +01:19 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:31 |
7 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:34 |
8 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:46 |
9 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:00 |
10 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Corendon - Kwadro | +02:06 |
11 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:27 |
12 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +02:43 |
13 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +03:10 |
14 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +03:15 |
15 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | +03:31 |
16 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +03:42 |
17 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Kuota-Lotto | +04:07 |
18 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | +04:17 |
19 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | +04:28 |
20 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Bkcp - Corendon | +04:31 |
21 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +04:35 |
22 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Kalas-Noff | +04:36 |
23 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Corendon | +04:47 |
24 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | +04:57 |
25 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +05:03 |
26 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | +05:28 |
27 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | +05:36 |
28 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | +05:48 | |
29 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | +05:59 |
30 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | +06:15 |
31 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | E.c.stéphanois | +07:27 |
32 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp - Corendon | +08:16 |
33 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Project Cross Racing | -1 Vuelta |
34 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | -1 Vuelta |
35 | Josep Betalu (ESP) | -1 Vuelta | |
36 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | -1 Vuelta |
37 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | -2 Vueltas |
38 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnsons Controls AS | -2 Vueltas |
39 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | Ucg | -2 Vueltas |
40 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | -2 Vueltas | |
41 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | Hot Sauce CC | -2 Vueltas |
42 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Red Truck Garneau P/b Easton | -3 Vueltas |
43 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -3 Vueltas | |
44 | Michal Malik (CZE) | -3 Vueltas | |
45 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Champion System | -3 Vueltas |
46 | Jack Clarkson (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | -3 Vueltas |
47 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | Trek Sram Champion System | -4 Vueltas |
48 | Maximilian Holz (GER) | -4 Vueltas | |
49 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | -4 Vueltas |
50 | Robert Marion (USA) | -4 Vueltas | |
51 | Glen Kinning (IRL) | -4 Vueltas | |
52 | Kristaps Kipurs (LAT) | -6 Vueltas |