El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 17 Enero 2010
1 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:02:19 |
2 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:08 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:16 |
4 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +00:25 |
5 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:38 |
6 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:00 |
7 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:12 |
8 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:32 |
9 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +01:43 |
10 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:55 |
11 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:03 |
12 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +02:12 |
13 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:41 |
14 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:02 |
15 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:03 |
16 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | +03:06 | |
17 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +03:13 |
18 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | +03:20 |
19 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | +03:26 |
20 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:34 |
21 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +03:37 |
22 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:41 |
23 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | +03:53 |
24 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +04:44 |
25 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | CC Villeneuve St Germain | +04:50 |
26 | Arnaud Labbe (FRA) | Gsc Blagnac | +05:18 |
27 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +05:26 |
28 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Legia - Felt | +05:27 |
29 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | +05:30 | |
30 | David Derepas (FRA) | U.v.c. Aube Troyes | +05:31 |
31 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Twc De Kempen | +05:32 |
32 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | +05:43 |
33 | Jempy Drücker (LUX) | Continental Team Differdange | +06:22 |
34 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | +06:41 | |
35 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | +06:55 | |
36 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Volvo Auto Hase Mtb Team | +07:04 |
37 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | +07:19 | |
38 | Ryan Trebon (USA) | +07:33 | |
39 | René Lang (SUI) | Delta Elite Team/vc Bützberg | +07:42 |
40 | Jérôme Chevallier (FRA) | +07:56 | |
41 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -1Vuelta |
42 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | -1Vuelta |
43 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | -1Vuelta | |
44 | James Driscoll (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | -2Vuelta |
45 | Mike Garrigan (CAN) | -2Vuelta | |
46 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | Bkp | -2Vuelta |
47 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Bürgis Cycling Team | -2Vuelta |
48 | Ivar Hartogs (NED) | Pro Cycling Team Zzpr.nl-Destil-Merida | -2Vuelta |
49 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -2Vuelta | |
50 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Pro Cycling Team Zzpr.nl-Destil-Merida | -3Vuelta |
51 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JAP) | -3Vuelta | |
52 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | -4Vuelta |
53 | Erik Box (CAN) | -4Vuelta | |
54 | Bold-Erdene Boldbaatar (MGL) | -5Vuelta | |
55 | Ariunbold Naranbat (MGL) | -5Vuelta |