El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Roubaix - 2 Diciembre 2012
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 1:03:47 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +00:01 |
3 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:04 |
4 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +00:07 |
5 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:20 |
6 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:20 |
7 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:21 |
8 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +00:21 |
9 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:24 |
10 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:40 |
11 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | +01:06 | |
12 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | +01:21 |
13 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | +01:25 |
14 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:25 |
15 | Martin Bina (CZE) | +01:30 | |
16 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | +01:31 |
17 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:32 |
18 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +01:32 |
19 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj-Big Mat | +01:46 |
20 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | +01:53 |
21 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +01:54 |
22 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +01:58 |
23 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Rapha - Focus | +02:06 |
24 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +02:14 |
25 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:25 |
26 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:46 |
27 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +02:52 |
28 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +02:56 |
29 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +02:58 |
30 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | +03:02 |
31 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | +03:05 | |
32 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks | +03:11 |
33 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | +03:54 | |
34 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +04:03 |
35 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | +04:04 |
36 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | Baboco | +04:07 |
37 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | +04:07 |
38 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet | +1 Vuelta |
39 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | ||
40 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | +2 Vueltas |
41 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | ||
42 | Romain Lejeune (FRA) | ||
43 | Christian Helmig (LUX) | +3 VueltaS | |
44 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Team Baier Landshut | +4 VueltaS |
45 | Jose Antonio Diez Arriola (ESP) | ||
46 | Ludwig Söderqvist (SWE) | ||
47 | Michel Vuelta Izquierdo (ESP) | +6 VueltaS | |
48 | Emil Arvid Olsen (DEN) | ||
49 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club | |
50 | Lewis Rattray (AUS) | ||
51 | David Quist (NOR) | +7 VueltaS |