El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 4 Octubre 2009
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:04:50 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:42 |
3 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:52 |
4 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +01:00 |
5 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +01:04 |
6 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Prodoli Remerx Team | +01:04 |
7 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:04 |
8 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:05 |
9 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +01:05 |
10 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | +01:07 |
11 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +01:07 |
12 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Volvo Auto Hase Mtb Team | +01:07 |
13 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:12 |
14 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | +01:12 |
15 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:40 |
16 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:41 |
17 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +01:43 |
18 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | +02:04 |
19 | Jonathan Lopez (FRA) | +02:09 | |
20 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Trans | +02:12 |
21 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:13 |
22 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +02:13 |
23 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | +02:14 | |
24 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | +02:15 |
25 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | Trek Kck Oslany | +02:15 |
26 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | +02:17 |
27 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Berliner Tsc | +02:18 |
28 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | +02:19 | |
29 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | +02:20 | |
30 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:29 |
31 | Jan Soetens (BEL) | Colba-Mercuryploeg | +02:32 |
32 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | +02:35 | |
33 | Alessandro Gambino (ITA) | +02:57 | |
34 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | Sunweb - Projob Cycling Team | +03:08 |
35 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Twc De Kempen | +03:25 |
36 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +03:45 |
37 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | +04:00 |
38 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | +04:06 |
39 | Sascha Wagner (GER) | +04:07 | |
40 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | +04:07 | |
41 | Jens Westergren (SWE) | +04:08 | |
42 | Ivar Hartogs (NED) | Pro Cycling Team Zzpr.nl-Destil-Merida | +04:21 |
43 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | +04:32 |
44 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | Bkp | +05:03 |
45 | René Lang (SUI) | Delta Elite Team/vc Bützberg | +05:06 |
46 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Pro Cycling Team Zzpr.nl-Destil-Merida | +05:14 |
47 | Peter Presslauer (AUT) | +05:28 | |
48 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Bürgis Cycling Team | +05:46 |
49 | David Derepas (FRA) | U.v.c. Aube Troyes | +07:02 |
50 | Rafaele Visinelli (ITA) | -1Vuelta | |
51 | Derik Zampedri (ITA) | -1Vuelta | |
52 | Yves Corminboeuf (SUI) | Scott Sram Le Marechal | -3Vuelta |
53 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | -6Vuelta |