El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 15 Diciembre 2018
1 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 52:59 |
2 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:04 |
3 | Antoine Benoist (FRA) | Team Chazal Canyon | 00:10 |
4 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:11 |
5 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 00:13 |
6 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:14 |
7 | Roel Van Der Stegen (NED) | Mtb Baarlo | 00:16 |
8 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:38 |
9 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:38 |
10 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:50 |
11 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:53 |
12 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:58 |
13 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:09 |
14 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | Kids Sport Pr/alpha Motorhomes | 01:20 |
15 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 01:38 | |
16 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:51 |
17 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:56 |
18 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 02:08 |
19 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:11 |
20 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | 02:17 |
21 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:18 |
22 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:19 |
23 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:21 |
24 | Daniel Tulett (GBR) | TP Racing | 02:22 |
25 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:30 |
26 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 02:38 |
27 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | G.w.c. de Adelaar | 02:43 |
28 | Loris Rouiller (SUI) | 02:52 | |
29 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | 02:59 |
30 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:39 |
31 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 03:40 |
32 | Matthieu Legrand (FRA) | 03:41 | |
33 | Koen Van Helvoirt (NED) | 04:03 | |
34 | Mart Muskens (NED) | 04:14 | |
35 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:16 |
36 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 04:32 |
37 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Kempense Cxv | 04:44 |
38 | David Conroy (IRL) | Scott/eurocycles.com | 04:53 |
39 | Wesley Floren (NED) | Zrtc Theo Middelkamp | 05:06 |
40 | Cyprien Gilles (FRA) | -1 Vuelta | |
41 | Matthias Van Roy (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
42 | Brent Braes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -2 VueltaS |
43 | Simon Lepoittevin Dubost (FRA) | ||
44 | Finlay Robertson (GBR) | -3 VueltaS | |
45 | Lars Van Uum (NED) | Lars Van Uum | |
46 | Stef Serré (BEL) | ||
47 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | Gwc de Adelaar | |
48 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | ||
49 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | -4 VueltaS |
50 | Jason De Graeve (BEL) | -5 VueltaS | |
51 | Marco Oberteicher (GER) | ||
52 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | ||
53 | Marvin Runhaar (NED) | Beebikes-Nutswerk Cycling Team | -6 VueltaS |
54 | Ryan Middlemiss (GBR) | ||
55 | Tyla Loftus (GBR) |