El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 13 Noviembre 2011
1 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | 59:07 |
2 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 00:05 |
3 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | 00:11 |
4 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | 00:11 | |
5 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Hargroves Cycles | 00:25 |
6 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Française des Jeux | 00:29 |
7 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Ac Lanester 56 | 00:29 |
8 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 00:35 |
9 | Lars Forster (SUI) | 00:39 | |
10 | René Lang (SUI) | Vmc Liestal-Wirz/ Helvetia-Rauber AG | 00:42 |
11 | Théo Dumanchin (FRA) | Amcbisontine | 00:47 |
12 | Thomas Paccagnella (ITA) | 00:54 | |
13 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | 00:57 |
14 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | 01:06 |
15 | Ralph Näf (SUI) | 01:14 | |
16 | Melvin Rulliere (FRA) | 01:14 | |
17 | Nico Brüngger (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 01:14 |
18 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | 01:25 | |
19 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 01:30 |
20 | Matthias Stirnemann (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | 01:40 |
21 | Raymond Künzli (SUI) | 01:48 | |
22 | Mathias Fluckiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | 02:06 |
23 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... | 02:28 |
24 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 02:31 |
25 | Björn Rondelez (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 02:31 |
26 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | Amcbisontine | 02:34 |
27 | Michael Wildhaber (SUI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 02:34 |
28 | Filipp Eberl (CZE) | 02:47 | |
29 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Fischer Junior Mtb Team | 02:59 |
30 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Dcm-GB Vorselaar | 02:59 |
31 | Jonas Baumann (SUI) | Focus-Bikes | 02:59 |
32 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Soenens-Construkt Glas | 03:13 |
33 | Dario StÄuble (SUI) | Fixträger-Sicherheitsshop24.ch | 03:18 |
34 | Jürg Graf (SUI) | Bsk Graf | 03:29 |
35 | Julien Schelb (SUI) | 03:37 | |
36 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | 03:46 | |
37 | Michael Winterberg (SUI) | Weishauptcycles.ch | 03:54 |
38 | Peter Frei (SUI) | 03:58 | |
39 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | Focus Cycling Znojmo | 04:02 |
40 | Sepp Freiburghaus (SUI) | 04:04 | |
41 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Leopard Cycles | 04:07 |
42 | Severin Disch (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | 05:09 |
43 | Markus Kuriger (SUI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 05:19 |
44 | Oliver Hofstetter (SUI) | RV Uster Radsport Flatera | 06:28 |
45 | Peter Erdin (SUI) | 06:32 | |
46 | Anthony Grand (SUI) | 06:32 | |
47 | Petr Hampl (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | 06:32 |
48 | Daniele Giustina (ITA) | 06:32 |