El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 30 Septiembre 2018
1 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 36:28 |
2 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:09 |
3 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:15 |
4 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:23 |
5 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:26 |
6 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:34 |
7 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:36 |
8 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:38 |
9 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:47 |
10 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:47 |
11 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:50 |
12 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:00 |
13 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:02 |
14 | Senne Van Der Veken (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:30 |
15 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 01:30 |
16 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:34 |
17 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 01:37 |
18 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:37 |
19 | Jeno Grootjans (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:40 |
20 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 01:46 |
21 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:50 |
22 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:55 |
23 | Stef Janse (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 01:55 |
24 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:03 |
25 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:19 |
26 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:19 |
27 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:19 |
28 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:25 |
29 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | 02:41 | |
30 | Stijn Quets (BEL) | 02:46 | |
31 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | Rsv Duren | 02:49 |
32 | Romeo Dhooge (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 02:53 |
33 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:01 |
34 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:01 |
35 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:20 |
36 | Robin Van Meldert (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:30 |
37 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:36 |
38 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:36 |
39 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:39 |
40 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:43 |
41 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:43 |
42 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 03:43 |
43 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:54 |
44 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:58 |
45 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:08 |
46 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:11 |
47 | Simon Van Der Looij (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 04:21 |
48 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 04:27 |
49 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:37 |
50 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 04:40 |
51 | Obe Van Cauwenbergh (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:48 |
52 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 04:48 |
53 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 04:59 |
54 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 05:13 |
55 | Jary Claes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:17 |
56 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 05:17 |
57 | Wannes Buyze (BEL) | 05:26 | |
58 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:29 |
59 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 05:59 |
60 | Connor De Smet (BEL) | +1 Vuelta | |
61 | Camiel Cornelis (NED) | Twc De Kempen | |
62 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | |
63 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal |
1 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 31:17 |
2 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:05 |
3 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:20 |
4 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:45 |
5 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:58 |
6 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:13 |
7 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:15 |
8 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 01:23 |
9 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 01:23 |
10 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:33 |
11 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 01:33 | |
12 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:55 |
13 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 02:00 |
14 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 02:04 |
15 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:14 |
16 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:14 |
17 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 02:26 |
18 | Joran Croon (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:42 |
19 | Vic Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:53 |
20 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:53 |
21 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:03 |
22 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:10 |
23 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:12 |
24 | Brend Geentjens (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:16 |
25 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:18 |
26 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:25 |
27 | Niels Dias (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:32 |
28 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:50 |
29 | Daan Honderdors (NED) | Wielerclub Midden-Limburg | 03:52 |
30 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 04:08 |
31 | Senne Boeckx (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 04:12 |
32 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:12 |
33 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:16 |
34 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:23 |
35 | Matthias De Meester (BEL) | 04:28 | |
36 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:30 |
37 | Ferre Van Winkel (BEL) | Supercross Bvc Bikes Benelux | 04:34 |
38 | Jelle Vanhout (BEL) | Bmx Dennenteam | 04:34 |
39 | Robbe Smets (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 04:50 |
40 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:53 |
41 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 04:53 |
42 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:29 |
43 | Robbe Willemsens (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:29 |
44 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:38 |
45 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:55 |
46 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 05:55 |
47 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | 06:00 |
48 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 06:04 |
49 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | 06:20 | |
50 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 06:53 |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 26:18 |
2 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:08 |
3 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 00:22 |
4 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:29 |
5 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:32 |
6 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:40 |
7 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:40 |
8 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 00:53 |
9 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 01:08 |
10 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:15 |
11 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 01:23 |
12 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:28 |
13 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:32 |
14 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:40 |
15 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:46 |
16 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:49 |
17 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:02 |
18 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:10 |
19 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 02:16 |
20 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:16 |
21 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:16 |
22 | Dries Grosemans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:16 |
23 | Twan Persyn (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:27 |
24 | Loïs Paul (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 02:27 |
25 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 02:41 |
26 | Thomas Davids (BEL) | Team Kempen | 02:46 |
27 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:00 |
28 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 03:12 |
29 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:19 |
30 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:19 |
31 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 03:26 |
32 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:30 |
33 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:43 |
34 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:47 |
35 | Luca Govaerts (BEL) | Ser´velo Team Mettet | 04:11 |
36 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:52 |
37 | Rik Kanora (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:09 |
38 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 05:29 |
39 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 05:37 |
40 | Pascal Wijns (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 07:30 |
41 | Casimir Raucy (BEL) | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg | +1 Vuelta |
42 | Jelle Brondeel (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS |
1 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 58:13 |
2 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
3 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
4 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:19 |
5 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:28 |
6 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:35 |
7 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:35 |
8 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:46 |
9 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:02 |
10 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 01:06 |
11 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | 01:06 |
12 | Kenneth Blom (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 01:24 |
13 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 01:41 |
14 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:41 |
15 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 01:46 |
16 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 01:46 |
17 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:46 |
18 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:57 |
19 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:09 |
20 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:09 |
21 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:09 |
22 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 02:09 |
23 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 02:19 |
24 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat | 02:19 |
25 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 02:33 |
26 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 02:33 |
27 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:33 |
28 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:51 |
29 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 02:58 |
30 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 02:58 |
31 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:12 |
32 | Onno Verheyen (BEL) | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | 03:26 |
33 | Jens Teirlinck (BEL) | Van Eyck Sport | 03:45 |
34 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:12 |
35 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 04:25 |
36 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:26 |
37 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:58 |
38 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 04:58 |
39 | Sieën Veestraeten (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 05:12 |
40 | Casper Dewitte (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 05:25 |
41 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:33 |
42 | Wim Thijs (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 05:33 |
43 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 05:33 |
44 | Geoffrey Guillaume (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 05:33 |
45 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | 05:52 | |
46 | Niels Vandermeulen (BEL) | +1 Vuelta | |
47 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
48 | Joe Williams (GBR) | Asfra Racing Team | |
49 | Cedric Mertens (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | |
50 | Kyle Peeters (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
51 | Gino De Caerlé (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
52 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | |
53 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | Individueel | +2 Vueltas |