El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Clic en un mes para ampliar / reducir
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
16/09 | Erpe-Mere | Steenbergcross | N. Albert |
16/09 | SUI | Supercross Baden | F. Mourey |
29/09 | BEL | Neerpelt | S. Nys |
29/09 | SVK | Marikovska Dolina | M. Bina |
30/09 | SVK | International Cyclocross Finance Centrum | M. Bina |
30/09 | SUI | Radcross Illnau | J. Taramarcaz |
30/09 | BEL | Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin | S. Nys |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
07/10 | SUI | Aigle | F. Mourey |
07/10 | SVK | Podbrezova | M. Boros |
13/10 | Lierop | GP Brabant | Cancelada |
18/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | K. Vantornout |
21/10 | LUX | Contern | J. Aernouts |
23/10 | NED | Kiremko Nacht van Woerden | B. Aernouts |
27/10 | NED | Harderwijk | S. Godrie |
28/10 | ESP | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
01/11 | FRA | Marle | F. Mourey |
03/11 | BEL | Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne | N. Albert |
04/11 | SUI | Hittnau | E. Franzoi |
10/11 | BEL | Jaarmarktcross | N. Albert |
11/11 | SUI | Frenkendorf | F. Mourey |
18/11 | SUI | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | M. Wildhaber |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
02/12 | POL | Bryksy Cross | M. Konwa |
02/12 | AUT | Tage Des Querfeldeinsports | E. Silvestri |
06/12 | ESP | Asteasuko Ziklo-krosa | E. Murgoitio Rekal. |
08/12 | BEL | Scheldecross | K. Pauwels |
08/12 | ITA | Ciclocross Del Ponte | E. Franzoi |
09/12 | BEL | Druivencross | S. Nys |
09/12 | GER | Frankfurter Rad-Cross | S. Zahner |
09/12 | ESP | Igorre | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
16/12 | BEL | Leuven | N. Albert |
16/12 | ESP | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
19/12 | Sint-Niklaas | GP De Ster | S. Nys |
26/12 | SUI | Dagmersellen | F. Mourey |
26/12 | LUX | Differdange | C. Helmig |
29/12 | Bredene | Versluys Cyclocross | S. Nys |
30/12 | SUI | Beromünster | F. Mourey |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | N. Bazin |
02/01 | SUI | Bussnang | F. Mourey |
03/01 | Surhuisterveen | Centrumcross | R. Peeters |
14/01 | BEL | Otegem | K. Vantornout |
19/01 | BEL | Kasteelcross | T. Meeusen |
19/01 | NED | Rucphen | L. van der Haar |
20/01 | LUX | Leudelange | P. Dlask |
27/01 | Milán | Gran Premio Mamma E Papa | M. Fontana |
27/01 | ESP | Ispaster | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
27/01 | FRA | Lanarvily | A. Jeannesson |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
06/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | B. Wellens |
17/02 | Heerlen | Heerlen | N. Albert |
17/02 | BEL | GP Stad Eeklo | S. Nys |
23/02 | NED | Cauberg Cyclo Cross | M. Bina |
23/02 | Lebbeke | Kleicross | S. Nys |