El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Clic en un mes para ampliar / reducir
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
03/09 - 06/09 | CHN | Qiansen Trophy | Finalizado |
10/09 | BEL | GP Stad Eeklo | Finalizado |
24/09 | SUI | Radcross Illnau | Finalizado |
30/09 | BEL | Neerpelt | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
07/10 | Meulebeke | Berencross | Finalizado |
08/10 | FRA | Lutterbach | Finalizado |
08/10 | DEN | Kronborg Cyclocross | Finalizado |
08/10 | SVK | GP Rakova | Finalizado |
09/10 | JAP | Ibaraki Cyclo-Cross | Finalizado |
14/10 | Kruibeke | Polderscross | Finalizado |
19/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | Finalizado |
21/10 | SVK | Podbrezova | Finalizado |
22/10 | Ternitz | Tage Des Querfeldeinsports | Finalizado |
22/10 | FRA | Balan - Ardennes | B. Merlier |
22/10 | SWE | Stockholm | Finalizado |
24/10 | NED | Kiremko Nacht van Woerden | Finalizado |
28/10 | ESP | Ziklo Kross Laudio | Finalizado |
28/10 | SVK | GP Dolna Krupa | Finalizado |
28/10 | Bolduque | GP Brabant | Finalizado |
29/10 | LUX | Contern | Finalizado |
29/10 | JAP | Tohoku CX Project Sagea Round | Finalizado |
29/10 | Muskiz | Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz | Cancelada |
29/10 | SVK | GP Trnava | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
01/11 | Milán | Gran Premio Mamma E Papa | Finalizado |
04/11 | Chiba | Starlight-Cross | Finalizado |
05/11 | ESP | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | Finalizado |
11/11 | Niel | Jaarmarktcross | Finalizado |
12/11 | ESP | Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland | Finalizado |
12/11 | SVK | GP Kosice | Finalizado |
12/11 | Madiswil | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | Finalizado |
19/11 | JAP | Kansai Cyclocross | Finalizado |
19/11 | Stadl Paura | GP Lambach | Finalizado |
25/11 - 26/11 | Nagano | Rapha Nobeyama Supercross | Finalizado |
26/11 | ITA | Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
02/12 | SUI | Nyon | Finalizado |
02/12 | BEL | GP Hasselt | Finalizado |
03/12 | SUI | Sion | Finalizado |
03/12 | Ametzaga de Zuia | Trofeo San Andres | Finalizado |
03/12 | Mol | Zilvermeercross Mol | Finalizado |
03/12 | JAP | Utsunomiya | Finalizado |
06/12 | Manileu | Trofeo Joan Soler Copa Espana | Finalizado |
08/12 | Fae di Oderzo | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Finalizado |
08/12 | ESP | Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles | Finalizado |
09/12 | Gorizia | Trofeo di Gorozia | Finalizado |
10/12 | BEL | Druivencross | Finalizado |
10/12 | ESP | Igorre | Finalizado |
17/12 | ESP | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | Finalizado |
23/12 | Sint-Niklaas | Waaslandcross | Finalizado |
26/12 | SUI | Dagmersellen | Finalizado |
29/12 | BEL | Bredene | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | M. Meisen |
06/01 | Abadiño | Abadiñoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa | Finalizado |
06/01 | NED | Huijbergen | Finalizado |
07/01 | FRA | Lanarvily | Cancelada |
07/01 | BEL | Leuven | Finalizado |
15/01 | BEL | Otegem | Finalizado |
20/01 | Zonnebeke | Kasteelcross | Finalizado |
21/01 | LUX | Leudelange | Finalizado |
21/01 | POR | Valongo | Finalizado |
21/01 | ITA | GP di Ciclocross Città di Vittorio Veneto | Finalizado |
27/01 | NED | Rucphen | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Carrera | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
07/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | Finalizado |
18/02 | Hulst | Vestingcross | Finalizado |
24/02 | Lebbeke | Kleicross | Finalizado |
25/02 | Oostmalle | Sluitingsprijs | Finalizado |