El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 29 Noviembre 2003
1 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Author Praha | 01h04'39" |
2 | Jiri Pospisil (CZE) | Author Praha | 00:20 |
3 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 00:29 |
4 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 00:55 |
5 | Ondrej Lukes (CZE) | Tatra Mléko | 01:27 |
6 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Bonda Nowograd | 01:32 |
7 | Vaclav Jezek (CZE) | Author Praha | 01:39 |
8 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 01:39 |
9 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Author Praha | 02:27 |
10 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Mez Team Belgium | 02:41 |
11 | Ales Mudroch (CZE) | Tatra Mléko | 02:41 |
12 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | G.s.mercedes-Benz Selle Italia | 02:55 |
13 | Frantisek Kloucek (CZE) | Author Praha | 03:06 |
14 | Radek Tichy (CZE) | Tatra Mléko | 03:07 |
15 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Bonda Nowograd | 03:31 |
16 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 03:44 |
17 | Jean Piere Leyten (NED) | 03:53 | |
18 | Krzysztof Kuzniak (POL) | Lks Trasa Wavta Zielona Góra | 04:09 |
19 | Pavel Prosek (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 04:39 |
20 | Jens Schwendler (CZE) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | 04:53 |
21 | Andre Greipel (GER) | SSV Gera 1990 | 05:57 |
22 | Tomáš Trunschka (CZE) | G.s.mercedes-Benz Selle Italia | 06:17 |
23 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 06:23 |
24 | Frantisek Vales (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 06:31 |
25 | Finn Heitemann (GER) | RC Endspurt Herford | 06:34 |
26 | Radoslaw Czapala (POL) | Bonda Nowograd | 06:48 |
27 | Christoph Niemann (GER) | SV Zehlendorfer Eichhornchen Berlin | 06:48 |
28 | Wim De Vos (NED) | Team Empella | -1 Vuelta |
29 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
30 | Leo Karstens (GER) | ||
31 | Lukasz Mudyn (POL) | Baszta-Ursus | |
32 | Tilo Schuler (GER) | Team Rose Versand | |
33 | Felix Gniot (GER) | ||
34 | Manuel Leder (GER) | Team Winfix Techem | |
35 | Karl Schoknecht (GER) | RC Kleinmachnow | |
36 | René Ristau (GER) | RC Kleinmachnow | |
37 | Steffen Ludwig (GER) | RSC Sturmvogel | -2 Vueltas |
38 | Armin Spitzbart (GER) | SC Berlin | |
39 | Tobias Gotzel (GER) | Magdeburger SV 90 | |
40 | Heiko Rudolf (GER) | RC Charlottenburg | |
41 | Stefan Bott (GER) | Team Messenger | |
42 | Karel Drchal (CZE) | Programcycle Sugoi | -3 Vueltas |