El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 20 Noviembre 2011
1 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
2 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
3 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Nodrugs Concept Team | |
4 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
5 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
6 | Karel Hnik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
8 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
9 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
10 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | |
11 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | |
12 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
13 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
14 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
15 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
16 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
17 | Emiel Dolfsma (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
18 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
19 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
20 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
21 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
22 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | R.pedale St.martin - Tournai | |
23 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas | |
24 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | |
25 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
26 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Van Goethem - Prorace | |
27 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | A.s.b. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team | |
28 | Jon Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | ||
29 | Matthias Bossuyt (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
30 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
31 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | ||
32 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | |
33 | Jasper Ockeloen (NED) | Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling | |
34 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | |
35 | Michiel Dieleman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
36 | Emil Arvid Olsen (DEN) | ||
37 | Julian Lehmann (GER) | ||
38 | Bart Barkhuis (NED) | WV Meteoor Assen-Roden | |
39 | Joeri Hofman (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | |
40 | Enno Quast (GER) | ||
41 | Jack Clarkson (GBR) | ||
42 | Valentijn Van De Velde (BEL) | Cycling Team The Bananas | |
43 | Leander Bertels (BEL) | ||
44 | Michael Dhondt (BEL) | Flemish Cycling Projects | |
45 | Domas Manikas (LTU) | ||
46 | Matiss Premanis (LAT) | ||
47 | Nick Van Huffelen (BEL) | ||
48 | Ilja Peijffers (BEL) | ||
49 | Michel Vuelta (ESP) |