El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 7 Noviembre 2015
1 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | Napoleon Games | 01:01:50 |
2 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | 00:01 |
3 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | Nodrugs Heroes Flanders | 00:06 |
4 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | Dmc Cycling Team | 00:15 |
5 | Steven De Decker (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare | 00:40 |
6 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco | 00:58 |
7 | Jens Gys (BEL) | AA-Drink-Kalas | 01:08 |
8 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Baguet - M.i.b.a. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team | 01:15 |
9 | Dennis Baeyens (BEL) | Van Assche - Alpha Motorhomes | 01:33 |
10 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | 01:33 |
11 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 01:47 |
12 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 01:53 |
13 | Jens Teirlinck (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | 02:00 |
14 | Stijn Penne (BEL) | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-Vdm | 02:08 |
15 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke | 02:23 |
16 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | 02:25 | |
17 | Stef Claeys (BEL) | Cycling Team Bcv Works-Soenens-Jielker Geldhof | 02:43 |
18 | Pascal Colaert (BEL) | Dovy Keukens - Fcc | 02:56 |
19 | Aaron Vandermeirsch (BEL) | Fietsen Vandeputte | 03:02 |
20 | Kevin Reynaert (BEL) | Atom 6 - Tops Antiek | 03:13 |
21 | Bert De Wispelaere (BEL) | Dmc Cycling Team | 03:28 |
22 | Ruben Vandevelde (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | 03:30 |
23 | Stijn Deruyter (BEL) | Cycling Team Bcv Works-Soenens-Jielker Geldhof | 03:40 |
24 | Jelle Van De Walle (BEL) | Nodrugs Heroes Flanders | 03:40 |
25 | Jan Vancompernolle (BEL) | 03:46 | |
26 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Baboco | 03:55 |
27 | Fabrice Mels (BEL) | 04:13 | |
28 | Thomas Van De Velde (BEL) | 05:05 | |
29 | Jorge Rodriguez Garcia (ESP) | 05:28 | |
30 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Enertherm - Bkcp | 05:35 |
31 | Glenn Maes (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 05:50 |
32 | Jens Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 06:20 |
33 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | +1 Vuelta |
34 | Kevin Neirynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Oostkust | |
35 | Dieter Schol (BEL) | ||
36 | Jordy Deltomme (BEL) | ||
37 | Steven Schol (BEL) | +2 Vueltas | |
38 | Kenny Goossens (BEL) | ||
39 | Aiden Maes (BEL) | U19 Cycling Academy | +3 Vueltas |
40 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | ||
41 | Felix Fuentes Sanchez (ESP) | ||
42 | Jens Van Der Borght (BEL) | Napoleon Games | |
43 | Manuel Martin Jimenez (ESP) | ||
44 | Jonas Devoet (BEL) | ||
45 | Fernando Jimenez Rodriguez (ESP) | ||
46 | Stefan Ott (BEL) | BEL | |
47 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | BEL |