El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
República Checa
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 46 | -12 |
14 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 Grupo D | Suiza (3) | 10 - 3 | República Checa (6) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo D | Hong Kong (7) | 5 - 4 ap. | República Checa (6) |
16 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo D | República Checa (6) | 10 - 5 | Nigeria (8) |
17 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Grupo D | Noruega (1) | 7 - 1 | República Checa (6) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 09h00 Grupo D | Letonia (2) | 9 - 4 | República Checa (6) |
19 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Grupo D | Eslovaquia (5) | 5 - 4 ap. | República Checa (6) |
19 Octubre 2023 - 09h00 Grupo D | República Checa (6) | 8 - 5 | Ucrania (4) |
28 Abril 2023 - 03h00 Ronda de clasificación | República Checa | 5 - 5 | Alemania |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 52 | 66 | -14 |
22 Abril 2023 - 11h00 Grupo A | República Checa (8) | 6 - 5 | Hungría (10) |
22 Abril 2023 - 03h00 Grupo A | Italia (5) | 9 - 4 | República Checa (8) |
23 Abril 2023 - 07h00 Grupo A | República Checa (8) | 9 - 3 | Australia (4) |
24 Abril 2023 - 03h00 Grupo A | Estonia (2) | 12 - 6 | República Checa (8) |
24 Abril 2023 - 11h00 Grupo A | Corea del Sur (9) | 12 - 7 | República Checa (8) |
25 Abril 2023 - 07h00 Grupo A | Canadá (1) | 8 - 3 | República Checa (8) |
26 Abril 2023 - 11h00 Grupo A | Dinamarca (7) | 6 - 5 | República Checa (8) |
26 Abril 2023 - 03h00 Grupo A | República Checa (8) | 7 - 5 | Países Bajos (6) |
27 Abril 2023 - 07h00 Grupo A | Escocia (3) | 6 - 5 | República Checa (8) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 70 | -22 |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 15h30 Round Robin | República Checa (8) | 7 - 6 | Suecia (3) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Escocia (2) | 6 - 5 | República Checa (8) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 10h00 Round Robin | Alemania (6) | 9 - 4 | República Checa (8) |
20 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Round Robin | República Checa (8) | 7 - 4 | Turquía (10) |
20 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Round Robin | Italia (1) | 8 - 1 | República Checa (8) |
21 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Finlandia (9) | 8 - 5 | República Checa (8) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Noruega (5) | 9 - 5 | República Checa (8) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 10h00 Round Robin | Suiza (4) | 10 - 7 | República Checa (8) |
23 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Países Bajos (7) | 10 - 7 | República Checa (8) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 3 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 63 | 89 | -26 |
2 Abril 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Suiza (1) | 7 - 4 | República Checa (10) |
2 Abril 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | República Checa (10) | 8 - 1 | Nueva Zelandia (13) |
3 Abril 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Alemania (9) | 10 - 6 | República Checa (10) |
3 Abril 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Estados Unidos (7) | 10 - 8 | República Checa (10) |
4 Abril 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | República Checa (10) | 7 - 6 ap. | Turquía (11) |
4 Abril 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Canadá (5) | 8 - 3 | República Checa (10) |
5 Abril 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | República Checa (10) | 8 - 3 | Corea del Sur (12) |
5 Abril 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Japón (8) | 9 - 3 | República Checa (10) |
6 Abril 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Italia (6) | 8 - 4 | República Checa (10) |
6 Abril 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Suecia (4) | 10 - 3 | República Checa (10) |
7 Abril 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Noruega (3) | 8 - 6 | República Checa (10) |
7 Abril 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Escocia (2) | 9 - 3 | República Checa (10) |