El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Surrey - 6 Enero 2018 - 14 Enero 2018
14 Ene - 17h45 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Mark McGeeney | 7-6 |
13 Ene - 16h40 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Scott Waites | 6-2 |
13 Ene - 20h00 | Mark McGeeney | derrota | Michael Unterbuchner | 6-4 |
12 Ene - 13h40 | Scott Waites | derrota | Andy Baetens | 5-4 |
12 Ene - 16h25 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Jim Williams | 5-4 |
12 Ene - 21h00 | Michael Unterbuchner | derrota | Richard Veenstra | 5-4 |
12 Ene - 23h05 | Mark McGeeney | derrota | Wayne Warren | 5-4 |
10 Ene - 13h30 | Andy Baetens | derrota | Scott Mitchell | 4-2 |
10 Ene - 16h00 | Mark McGeeney | derrota | Danny Noppert | 4-1 |
10 Ene - 20h05 | Wayne Warren | derrota | Willem Mandigers | 4-2 |
10 Ene - 21h30 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Darryl Fitton | 4-1 |
10 Ene - 23h00 | Scott Waites | derrota | Dean Reynolds | 4-2 |
11 Ene - 15h40 | Jim Williams | derrota | Chris Whitehead | 4-3 |
11 Ene - 20h50 | Michael Unterbuchner | derrota | Martin Phillips | 4-2 |
11 Ene - 23h00 | Richard Veenstra | derrota | Geert De Vos | 4-0 |
6 Ene - 14h05 | Mark McGeeney | derrota | Martin Adams | 3-2 |
6 Ene - 15h40 | Willem Mandigers | derrota | Nick Kenny | 3-0 |
6 Ene - 23h40 | Scott Mitchell | derrota | Darius Labanauskas | 3-2 |
7 Ene - 14h05 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Gary Robson | 3-0 |
7 Ene - 17h35 | Scott Waites | derrota | Ross Montgomery | 3-1 |
7 Ene - 22h35 | Wayne Warren | derrota | Wesley Harms | 3-1 |
8 Ene - 15h55 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Roger Edwards | 3-0 |
8 Ene - 20h00 | Andy Baetens | derrota | Scott Baker | 3-2 |
8 Ene - 22h15 | Dean Reynolds | derrota | Cody Harris | 3-1 |
8 Ene - 23h20 | Darryl Fitton | derrota | Julie Thompson | 3-2 |
9 Ene - 13h35 | Jim Williams | derrota | Dennis Nilsson | 3-2 |
9 Ene - 15h00 | Richard Veenstra | derrota | Kyle McKinstry | 3-2 |
9 Ene - 17h00 | Geert De Vos | derrota | Derk Telnekes | 3-1 |
9 Ene - 20h00 | Martin Phillips | derrota | Daniel Day | 3-1 |
9 Ene - 22h00 | Chris Whitehead | derrota | Cameron Menzies | 3-1 |
9 Ene - 23h05 | Michael Unterbuchner | derrota | Jamie Hughes | 3-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 Ene - 17h25 | Gary Robson | derrota | Mohamed Pengiran | 3-0 |
6 Ene - 20h05 | Justin Thompson | derrota | Chris Gilliland | 3-2 |
6 Ene - 22h50 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Joe Chaney | 3-0 |
7 Ene - 14h55 | Chris Harris | derrota | Umit Uygunsozlu | 3-2 |
7 Ene - 20h00 | Dennis Nilsson | derrota | Jeffrey Sparidaans | 3-0 |
7 Ene - 21h35 | Derk Telnekes | derrota | Chris Landman | 3-0 |
8 Ene - 13h40 | Michael Unterbuchner | derrota | David Cameron | 3-2 |
8 Ene - 14h50 | Daniel Day | derrota | Craig Caldwell | 3-0 |