El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - Copenhague - 14 Junio 2019 - 16 Junio 2019
16 Jun - 22h25 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Christopher Dobey | 8-3 |
16 Jun - 21h05 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | Gerwyn Price | 7-4 |
16 Jun - 21h35 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Jonny Clayton | 7-6 |
16 Jun - 19h20 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Joe Cullen | 6-1 |
16 Jun - 19h40 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | José Oliveira De Sousa | 6-5 |
16 Jun - 20h15 | Jonny Clayton | derrota | Simon Whitlock | 6-1 |
16 Jun - 20h40 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Jermaine Wattimena | 6-1 |
16 Jun - 13h10 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Stephen Bunting | 6-2 |
16 Jun - 13h35 | Joe Cullen | derrota | Peter Wright | 6-4 |
16 Jun - 14h05 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | Kirk Shepherd | 5-2 |
16 Jun - 14h35 | José Oliveira De Sousa | derrota | Daryl Gurney | 6-2 |
16 Jun - 15h00 | Jonny Clayton | derrota | James Wade | 6-2 |
16 Jun - 15h30 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Adrian Lewis | 6-3 |
16 Jun - 16h00 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Mensur Suljovic | 6-5 |
16 Jun - 16h35 | Jermaine Wattimena | derrota | Ian White | 6-4 |
15 Jun - 13h00 | Stephen Bunting | derrota | Cody Harris | 6-4 |
15 Jun - 13h35 | José Oliveira De Sousa | derrota | Darren Webster | 6-5 |
15 Jun - 14h10 | Jonny Clayton | derrota | Per Laursen | 6-5 |
15 Jun - 14h40 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Krzysztof Ratajski | 6-2 |
15 Jun - 15h15 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Nathan Aspinall | 6-4 |
15 Jun - 15h50 | Joe Cullen | derrota | Kevin Burness | 6-1 |
15 Jun - 16h10 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Ryan Joyce | 6-1 |
15 Jun - 16h40 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | Ricky Evans | 6-5 |
15 Jun - 19h20 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Rod Harrington | 6-4 |
15 Jun - 19h50 | Kirk Shepherd | derrota | Rob Cross | 6-4 |
15 Jun - 20h15 | Peter Wright | derrota | William O'Connor | 6-2 |
15 Jun - 20h45 | James Wade | derrota | Dennis Nilsson | 6-3 |
15 Jun - 21h20 | Adrian Lewis | derrota | Kyle Anderson | 6-4 |
15 Jun - 21h50 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Gabriel Clemens | 6-5 |
15 Jun - 22h30 | Ian White | derrota | Martin Schindler | 6-5 |
15 Jun - 23h05 | Jermaine Wattimena | derrota | Michael Smith | 6-4 |