El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Hildesheim - 24 Marzo 2017 - 26 Marzo 2017
26 Mar - 22h00 | Peter Wright | derrota | Michael Van Gerwen | 6-3 |
26 Mar - 21h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Jelle Klaasen | 6-1 |
26 Mar - 21h30 | Peter Wright | derrota | Gerwyn Price | 6-5 |
26 Mar - 19h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Ian White | 6-3 |
26 Mar - 19h30 | Jelle Klaasen | derrota | Benito Van De Pas | 6-4 |
26 Mar - 20h00 | Peter Wright | derrota | Kim Huybrechts | 6-2 |
26 Mar - 20h30 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Mensur Suljovic | 6-2 |
26 Mar - 13h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Cristo Reyes | 6-3 |
26 Mar - 13h30 | Ian White | derrota | Darren Johnson | 6-2 |
26 Mar - 14h00 | Jelle Klaasen | derrota | Dave Chisnall | 6-3 |
26 Mar - 14h30 | Benito Van De Pas | derrota | Jan Dekker | 6-0 |
26 Mar - 15h00 | Peter Wright | derrota | Stephen Bunting | 6-2 |
26 Mar - 15h30 | Kim Huybrechts | derrota | Alan Norris | 6-4 |
26 Mar - 16h00 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Kevin Painter | 6-4 |
26 Mar - 16h35 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Joe Cullen | 6-2 |
25 Mar - 13h00 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Krzysztof Ratajski | 6-1 |
25 Mar - 13h30 | Ian White | derrota | John Bowles | 6-5 |
25 Mar - 14h10 | Jelle Klaasen | derrota | Mick McGowan | 6-1 |
25 Mar - 14h35 | Jan Dekker | derrota | Michael Smith | 6-1 |
25 Mar - 15h05 | Cristo Reyes | derrota | Paul Nicholson | 6-2 |
25 Mar - 15h35 | Kim Huybrechts | derrota | Diogo Portela | 6-1 |
25 Mar - 16h00 | Stephen Bunting | derrota | David Pallett | 6-4 |
25 Mar - 16h30 | Alan Norris | derrota | Richie Corner | 6-4 |
25 Mar - 19h00 | Darren Johnson | derrota | James Wade | 6-5 |
25 Mar - 19h35 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Dimitri Van den Bergh | 6-0 |
25 Mar - 20h05 | Benito Van De Pas | derrota | Paul Harvey | 6-4 |
25 Mar - 20h35 | Peter Wright | derrota | Christian Kist | 6-5 |
25 Mar - 21h10 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Jermaine Wattimena | 6-1 |
25 Mar - 21h35 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Mervyn King | 6-3 |
25 Mar - 22h05 | Kevin Painter | derrota | Simon Whitlock | 6-2 |
25 Mar - 22h35 | Joe Cullen | derrota | Jamie Bain | 6-2 |
24 Mar - 13h00 | Richie Corner | derrota | Kirk Shepherd | 6-2 |
24 Mar - 13h30 | Paul Harvey | derrota | Ryan Meikle | 6-4 |
24 Mar - 14h00 | David Pallett | derrota | Veijo Viinikka | 6-1 |
24 Mar - 14h25 | John Bowles | derrota | Stefan Stoyke | 6-2 |
24 Mar - 15h00 | Krzysztof Ratajski | derrota | Ryan De Vreede | 6-2 |
24 Mar - 15h30 | Mick McGowan | derrota | John Michael | 6-2 |
24 Mar - 15h55 | Diogo Portela | derrota | Martin Schindler | 6-3 |
24 Mar - 16h30 | Christian Kist | derrota | Michael Plooy | 6-5 |
24 Mar - 19h00 | Dimitri Van den Bergh | derrota | Adam Hunt | 6-4 |
24 Mar - 19h35 | Jan Dekker | derrota | Christopher Quantock | 6-5 |
24 Mar - 20h05 | Paul Nicholson | derrota | Ryan Searle | 6-2 |
24 Mar - 20h40 | Mervyn King | derrota | Michael Rasztovits | 6-5 |
24 Mar - 21h10 | Darren Johnson | derrota | Robert Allenstein | 6-1 |
24 Mar - 21h35 | Jamie Bain | derrota | Christopher Dobey | 6-5 |
24 Mar - 22h05 | Jermaine Wattimena | derrota | Bernd Roith | 6-1 |
24 Mar - 22h30 | Kevin Painter | derrota | Stephen Burton | 6-5 |