El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Munich - 20 Abril 2019 - 22 Abril 2019
22 Abr - 23h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Simon Whitlock | 8-3 |
22 Abr - 21h35 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Rob Cross | 7-1 |
22 Abr - 22h00 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Max Hopp | 7-6 |
22 Abr - 19h20 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Ted Evetts | 6-5 |
22 Abr - 19h55 | Rob Cross | derrota | Mensur Suljovic | 6-5 |
22 Abr - 20h30 | Max Hopp | derrota | Karel Sedlácek | 6-5 |
22 Abr - 21h05 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Joe Cullen | 6-1 |
22 Abr - 13h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Stephen Bunting | 6-1 |
22 Abr - 13h30 | Ted Evetts | derrota | Ricky Evans | 6-4 |
22 Abr - 14h05 | Rob Cross | derrota | Daryl Gurney | 6-5 |
22 Abr - 14h40 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Dave Chisnall | 6-5 |
22 Abr - 15h20 | Karel Sedlácek | derrota | Darren Webster | 6-5 |
22 Abr - 15h50 | Max Hopp | derrota | Kim Huybrechts | 6-3 |
22 Abr - 16h15 | Joe Cullen | derrota | Ritchie Edhouse | 6-4 |
22 Abr - 16h50 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Ross Smith | 6-4 |
21 Abr - 13h00 | Karel Sedlácek | derrota | Ian White | 6-4 |
21 Abr - 13h40 | Ted Evetts | derrota | Jonny Clayton | 6-2 |
21 Abr - 14h10 | Darren Webster | derrota | Nathan Derry | 6-1 |
21 Abr - 14h35 | Stephen Bunting | derrota | Danny Noppert | 6-1 |
21 Abr - 15h05 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Kyle Anderson | 6-4 |
21 Abr - 15h40 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Arron Monk | 6-2 |
21 Abr - 16h05 | Kim Huybrechts | derrota | James Wade | 6-5 |
21 Abr - 16h35 | Ritchie Edhouse | derrota | Adrian Lewis | 6-5 |
21 Abr - 19h20 | Max Hopp | derrota | Keegan Brown | 6-3 |
21 Abr - 19h55 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Krzysztof Ratajski | 6-4 |
21 Abr - 20h25 | Rob Cross | derrota | Michael Rasztovits | 6-3 |
21 Abr - 20h55 | Ricky Evans | derrota | Michael Smith | 6-0 |
21 Abr - 21h25 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Josh Payne | 6-2 |
21 Abr - 21h55 | Joe Cullen | derrota | Glen Durrant | 6-5 |
21 Abr - 22h25 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Cristo Reyes | 6-4 |
21 Abr - 23h00 | Ross Smith | derrota | Peter Wright | 6-4 |
20 Abr - 13h05 | Ritchie Edhouse | derrota | Brendan Dolan | 6-4 |
20 Abr - 13h40 | Ted Evetts | derrota | Mark Wilson | 6-2 |
20 Abr - 14h05 | Arron Monk | derrota | Marko Puls | 6-3 |
20 Abr - 14h35 | Keegan Brown | derrota | Magnus Caris | 6-5 |
20 Abr - 15h20 | Ross Smith | derrota | Mark Barilli | 6-3 |
20 Abr - 15h50 | Josh Payne | derrota | Jyhan Artut | 6-2 |
20 Abr - 16h15 | Karel Sedlácek | derrota | Diogo Portela | 6-4 |
20 Abr - 16h45 | Kyle Anderson | derrota | Kevin Munch | 6-2 |
20 Abr - 19h20 | Nathan Derry | derrota | Steve Beaton | 6-1 |
20 Abr - 19h40 | Stephen Bunting | derrota | Alan Norris | 6-1 |
20 Abr - 20h05 | Krzysztof Ratajski | derrota | Martin Schindler | 6-2 |
20 Abr - 20h35 | Michael Rasztovits | derrota | Christopher Dobey | 6-3 |
20 Abr - 21h05 | Kim Huybrechts | derrota | Dragutin Horvat | 6-5 |
20 Abr - 21h45 | Ricky Evans | derrota | Gabriel Clemens | 6-5 |
20 Abr - 22h15 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Jamie Hughes | 6-1 |
20 Abr - 22h40 | Cristo Reyes | derrota | Michael Hurtz | 6-2 |