El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Minehead - 23 Noviembre 2018 - 25 Noviembre 2018
25 Nov - 22h35 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Michael Van Gerwen | 11-9 |
25 Nov - 20h10 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Danny Noppert | 11-3 |
25 Nov - 21h05 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Gary Anderson | 11-9 |
25 Nov - 14h05 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Christopher Dobey | 10-2 |
25 Nov - 14h50 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Stephen Bunting | 10-7 |
25 Nov - 15h55 | Gary Anderson | derrota | Jonny Clayton | 10-4 |
25 Nov - 16h40 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Shane Lennon | 10-3 |
24 Nov - 20h00 | Shane Lennon | derrota | Gabriel Clemens | 10-7 |
24 Nov - 20h10 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | James Wade | 10-9 |
24 Nov - 20h45 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Brendan Dolan | 10-6 |
24 Nov - 21h15 | Gary Anderson | derrota | Joe Cullen | 10-2 |
24 Nov - 21h40 | Jonny Clayton | derrota | Ricky Evans | 10-5 |
24 Nov - 22h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Stephen Burton | 10-4 |
24 Nov - 22h20 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Krzysztof Ratajski | 10-4 |
24 Nov - 22h45 | Stephen Bunting | derrota | Peter Wright | 10-9 |
24 Nov - 14h00 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Ryan Searle | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 14h00 | Stephen Bunting | derrota | Madars Razma | 6-4 |
24 Nov - 14h35 | Gabriel Clemens | derrota | James Wilson | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 14h35 | James Wade | derrota | Nathan Aspinall | 6-4 |
24 Nov - 15h05 | Ricky Evans | derrota | Jeffrey de Zwaan | 6-2 |
24 Nov - 15h10 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | Dave Chisnall | 6-3 |
24 Nov - 15h30 | Stephen Burton | derrota | Darren Webster | 6-3 |
24 Nov - 15h40 | Shane Lennon | derrota | Cristo Reyes | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 15h45 | Brendan Dolan | derrota | Ian White | 6-3 |
24 Nov - 16h15 | Gary Anderson | derrota | Simon Whitlock | 6-1 |
24 Nov - 16h20 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Mervyn King | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 16h40 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Keegan Brown | 6-1 |
24 Nov - 16h55 | Jonny Clayton | derrota | Michael Smith | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 17h05 | Peter Wright | derrota | Max Hopp | 6-2 |
24 Nov - 17h30 | Joe Cullen | derrota | Steve Beaton | 6-4 |
24 Nov - 17h40 | Krzysztof Ratajski | derrota | Adrian Lewis | 6-3 |