El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
4 Septiembre 2018
4 Sep - 18h15 | Peter Wright | derrota | Daryl Gurney | 6-2 |
4 Sep - 17h30 | Peter Wright | derrota | Martin Schindler | 6-4 |
4 Sep - 17h30 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | James Wade | 6-3 |
4 Sep - 17h00 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Rob Cross | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 17h00 | James Wade | derrota | Michael Smith | 6-3 |
4 Sep - 17h00 | Peter Wright | derrota | Simon Whitlock | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 17h00 | Martin Schindler | derrota | Kim Huybrechts | 6-0 |
4 Sep - 16h15 | James Wade | derrota | Wayne Jones | 6-0 |
4 Sep - 16h15 | Martin Schindler | derrota | Jonny Clayton | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 16h15 | Michael Smith | derrota | Gary Anderson | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 16h15 | Kim Huybrechts | derrota | Andrew Gilding | 6-4 |
4 Sep - 16h15 | Rob Cross | derrota | Dave Chisnall | 6-3 |
4 Sep - 16h15 | Peter Wright | derrota | James Wilson | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 16h15 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Ross Smith | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 16h15 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Joe Cullen | 6-0 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Gary Anderson | derrota | Ryan Searle | 6-4 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Andrew Gilding | derrota | Ian White | 6-2 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Alan Tabern | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Joe Cullen | derrota | Steve Beaton | 6-4 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Kim Huybrechts | derrota | Max Hopp | 6-4 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | James Wade | derrota | Paul Rowley | 6-2 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Ryan Joyce | 6-2 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Rob Cross | derrota | Vincent Van Der Voort | 6-3 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Wayne Jones | derrota | Ricky Evans | 6-2 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Jonny Clayton | derrota | Gabriel Clemens | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Cristo Reyes | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Peter Wright | derrota | Kyle Anderson | 6-5 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Michael Smith | derrota | Richard North | 6-3 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Martin Schindler | derrota | Kevin Painter | 6-4 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | Ross Smith | derrota | Simon Preston | 6-2 |
4 Sep - 15h30 | James Wilson | derrota | Darren Johnson | 6-2 |