El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Irlanda - Dublín - 6 Octubre 2019 - 12 Octubre 2019
12 Oct - 21h15 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Dave Chisnall | 5-2 |
11 Oct - 20h10 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Glen Durrant | 4-1 |
11 Oct - 21h30 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Christopher Dobey | 4-0 |
10 Oct - 20h15 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | Ian White | 3-2 |
10 Oct - 21h20 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Nathan Aspinall | 3-1 |
10 Oct - 22h15 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Mervyn King | 3-1 |
10 Oct - 23h15 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Jermaine Wattimena | 3-2 |
8 Oct - 20h15 | Mervyn King | derrota | James Wade | 3-1 |
8 Oct - 21h05 | Ian White | derrota | Michael Smith | 3-1 |
8 Oct - 22h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Jeffrey de Zwaan | 3-0 |
8 Oct - 22h40 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | Gary Anderson | 3-1 |
9 Oct - 20h15 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | Danny Noppert | 3-2 |
9 Oct - 21h25 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Stephen Bunting | 3-0 |
9 Oct - 22h10 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Rob Cross | 3-2 |
9 Oct - 23h25 | Jermaine Wattimena | derrota | Peter Wright | 3-1 |
6 Oct - 20h10 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | Ricky Evans | 2-0 |
6 Oct - 20h40 | Mervyn King | derrota | Dimitri Van den Bergh | 2-1 |
6 Oct - 21h25 | Ian White | derrota | Joe Cullen | 2-1 |
6 Oct - 22h05 | Jeffrey de Zwaan | derrota | Steve Beaton | 2-0 |
6 Oct - 22h25 | James Wade | derrota | John Henderson | 2-1 |
6 Oct - 23h05 | Michael Smith | derrota | Simon Whitlock | 2-1 |
6 Oct - 23h55 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Jamie Hughes | 2-1 |
7 Oct - 00h35 | Gary Anderson | derrota | Keegan Brown | 2-0 |
7 Oct - 20h10 | Stephen Bunting | derrota | Jonny Clayton | 2-0 |
7 Oct - 20h40 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | Vincent Van Der Voort | 2-0 |
7 Oct - 21h10 | Jermaine Wattimena | derrota | Adrian Lewis | 2-1 |
7 Oct - 21h40 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Krzysztof Ratajski | 2-1 |
7 Oct - 22h25 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Daryl Gurney | 2-0 |
7 Oct - 23h00 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Gerwyn Price | 2-1 |
7 Oct - 23h30 | Rob Cross | derrota | Mensur Suljovic | 2-1 |
8 Oct - 00h25 | Peter Wright | derrota | Max Hopp | 2-0 |