El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Macedonia del Norte - Tetovo- Fundado en 1979
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (4) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (3) | 1 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (2) |
23 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) | 1 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | FK Shkëndija (1) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (5) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | FK Shkëndija (1) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 9 | FK Gostivar (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (5) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | Vardar Skopje (12) | 0 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pandev (5) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 12 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 1 | FK Voska Sport (11) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (8) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 15 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 16 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | FK Shkupi (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 3 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (11) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 20 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 2 - 2 | FK Gostivar (6) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 21 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 3 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (10) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | Akademija Pandev (7) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 23 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 0 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (9) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Vardar Skopje (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | FK Shkëndija | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | - | FK Shkëndija |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | FK Shkëndija | - | FK Sileks Kratovo |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | - | FK Shkëndija |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 29 | FK Shkëndija | - | FK Gostivar |
1 Mayo 2024 - 10h34 Jornada 30 | FK Shkëndija | - | Akademija Pandev |
5 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 31 | FK Shkupi | - | FK Shkëndija |
12 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 32 | FK Shkëndija | - | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
19 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 33 | Rabotnicki Skopje | - | FK Shkëndija |