El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Turquía - Adana- Fundado en 1940
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 42 | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 50 | 41 | +9 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 9 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
13 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 1 | Adana Demirspor (5) | 2 - 1 | Rizespor (15) |
21 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | Ankaragucu (14) | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor (7) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 4 | Hatayspor (7) | 3 - 3 | Adana Demirspor (3) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | Adana Demirspor (3) | 3 - 0 | Pendikspor (17) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | Kasimpasa (10) | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor (3) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Adana Demirspor (2) | 4 - 2 | Besiktas Istanbul (12) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | Adana Demirspor (3) | 4 - 2 | Besiktas Istanbul (6) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Adana Demirspor (3) | 4 - 0 | Alanyaspor (14) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | Adana Demirspor (3) | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor (7) |
23 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | Fatih Karagümrük SK (14) | 2 - 0 | Adana Demirspor (3) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Adana Demirspor (3) | 3 - 0 | Konyaspor (16) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 11h30 Jornada 11 | Sivasspor (11) | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor (3) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Adana Demirspor (3) | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 11h30 Jornada 13 | Kayserispor (6) | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor (3) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | Adana Demirspor (3) | 2 - 3 | Samsunspor (18) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Galatasaray (2) | 3 - 1 | Adana Demirspor (4) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK (14) | 2 - 2 | Adana Demirspor (6) |
24 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 18 | Adana Demirspor (5) | 2 - 1 | Antalyaspor (7) |
6 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | Istanbul B.B. (12) | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor (4) |
10 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Adana Demirspor (6) | 2 - 2 | Istanbulspor (20) |
13 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | Rizespor (6) | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor (5) |
20 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | Adana Demirspor (5) | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu (12) |
23 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Besiktas Istanbul (4) | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor (6) |
27 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | Adana Demirspor (6) | 0 - 1 | Hatayspor (16) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 11h30 Jornada 24 | Pendikspor (17) | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor (7) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | Adana Demirspor (7) | 1 - 3 | Kasimpasa (5) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 11h30 Jornada 26 | Alanyaspor (16) | 3 - 3 | Adana Demirspor (7) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 27 | Trabzonspor (3) | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor (10) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 28 | Adana Demirspor (8) | 1 - 0 | Fatih Karagümrük SK (17) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 29 | Konyaspor (15) | 2 - 2 | Adana Demirspor (7) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 30 | Adana Demirspor (6) | 4 - 1 | Sivasspor (12) |
3 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 31 | Fenerbahçe | - | Adana Demirspor |
7 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 32 | Adana Demirspor | - | Kayserispor |
14 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 33 | Samsunspor | - | Adana Demirspor |
21 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 34 | Adana Demirspor | - | Galatasaray |
28 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 35 | Istanbulspor | - | Adana Demirspor |
5 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 36 | Adana Demirspor | - | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
12 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 37 | Antalyaspor | - | Adana Demirspor |
19 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 38 | Adana Demirspor | - | Istanbul B.B. |
10 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Semifinales | Adana Demirspor | 5 - 1 | NK Osijek (CRO) |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Semifinales | NK Osijek (CRO) | 3 - 2 | Adana Demirspor |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Final | KRC Genk (BEL) | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Final | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 0 (4 pen 5) | KRC Genk (BEL) |