El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
15 Octubre 2018 | |||
14h00 en Skjern | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Ucrania U-17 |
14h00 en Ringkøbing | República Checa U-17 | 5 - 1 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
18 Octubre 2018 | |||
14h00 en Skjern | República Checa U-17 | 2 - 0 | Ucrania U-17 |
14h00 en Ringkøbing | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 7 - 1 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
21 Octubre 2018 | |||
14h00 en Ringkøbing | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | República Checa U-17 |
14h00 en Skjern | Ucrania U-17 | 4 - 1 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
19 Octubre 2018 | |||
11h30 en Rovinj | Noruega U-17 | 2 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
14h00 en Porec | Russie U-17 | 1 - 0 | Croacia U-17 |
22 Octubre 2018 | |||
11h30 en Porec | Russie U-17 | 5 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
14h00 en Rovinj | Noruega U-17 | 4 - 0 | Croacia U-17 |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
14h00 en Porec | Croacia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
14h00 en Rovinj | Noruega U-17 | 2 - 1 | Russie U-17 |
22 Octubre 2018 | |||
12h00 en Podgorica | Italia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
12h00 en Golubovci | Finlandia U-17 | 4 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
12h00 en Niksic | Italia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
12h00 en Podgorica | Finlandia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
28 Octubre 2018 | |||
12h00 en Podgorica | Italia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Finlandia U-17 |
12h00 en Podgorica | Rumania U-17 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
11h00 | Escocia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Lituania U-17 |
15h30 | Polonia U-17 | 3 - 2 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
7 Octubre 2018 | |||
11h00 | Escocia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
15h30 | Polonia U-17 | 4 - 1 | Lituania U-17 |
10 Octubre 2018 | |||
14h00 | Eslovaquia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Lituania U-17 |
14h00 | Polonia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Escocia U-17 |
19 Septiembre 2018 | |||
14h00 | Islandia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
14h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 6 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
22 Septiembre 2018 | |||
14h00 | Islandia U-17 | 6 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
14h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 7 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
25 Septiembre 2018 | |||
14h00 | Azerbaiyán U-17 | 1 - 1 | Moldavia U-17 |
14h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Islandia U-17 |
19 Septiembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Bélgica U-17 | 8 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal U-17 | 3 - 1 | Turquía U-17 |
22 Septiembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Bélgica U-17 | 3 - 0 | Turquía U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal U-17 | 11 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
25 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Bélgica U-17 | 2 - 1 | Portugal U-17 |
18h00 | Turquía U-17 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
22 Octubre 2018 | |||
12h00 en Stara Pazova | Irlanda Sub-17 | 14 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
17h00 en Stara Pazova | Serbia U-17 | 4 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
12h00 en Stara Pazova | Irlanda Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
17h00 en Stara Pazova | Serbia U-17 | 8 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
28 Octubre 2018 | |||
14h00 en Stara Pazova | Serbia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda Sub-17 |
14h00 en Stara Pazova | País de Gales U-17 | 2 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
23 Septiembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
15h00 | Austria U-17 | 7 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
26 Septiembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Austria U-17 | 4 - 0 | Eslovenia U-17 |
17h00 | Bielorrusia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
29 Septiembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Austria U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
15h00 | Estonia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Eslovenia U-17 |
12 Octubre 2018 | |||
11h00 en Ioannina | Grecia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
14h00 en Ioannina | Suiza U-17 | 5 - 0 | Kazajstán U-17 |
15 Octubre 2018 | |||
11h00 en Ioannina | Grecia U-17 | 7 - 1 | Kazajstán U-17 |
14h00 en Ioannina | Suiza U-17 | 1 - 1 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
18 Octubre 2018 | |||
11h00 en Ioannina | Grecia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Suiza U-17 |
11h00 en Ioannina | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 | 5 - 0 | Kazajstán U-17 |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
11h00 | Hungría U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
15h30 | Francia Sub-17 | 7 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
23 Septiembre 2018 | |||
11h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 6 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
15h30 | Hungría U-17 | 4 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
26 Septiembre 2018 | |||
15h30 | Francia Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Hungría U-17 |
15h30 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 7 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
17 Octubre 2018 | |||
15h00 en Alphen aan den Rijn | Suecia U-17 | 11 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
19h00 en 's-Gravenzande | Países Bajos U-17 | 16 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
20 Octubre 2018 | |||
13h00 en 's-Gravenzande | Suecia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Georgia U-17 |
17h00 en Alphen aan den Rijn | Países Bajos U-17 | 9 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
23 Octubre 2018 | |||
19h00 en 's-Gravenzande | Países Bajos U-17 | 1 - 1 | Suecia U-17 |
19h00 en Alphen aan den Rijn | Georgia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
21 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h30 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 8 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
18h00 | Hungría U-17 | 1 - 1 | Grecia U-17 |
24 Marzo 2019 | |||
12h45 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Hungría U-17 |
16h15 | Grecia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
27 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h00 | Georgia U-17 | 0 - 4 | Hungría U-17 |
15h00 | Grecia U-17 | 0 - 2 | Inglaterra Sub-17 |
10 Marzo 2019 | |||
12h00 | Russie U-17 | 0 - 3 | Países Bajos U-17 |
17h00 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 3 | Suiza U-17 |
13 Marzo 2019 | |||
12h00 | Países Bajos U-17 | 6 - 0 | Suiza U-17 |
17h00 | Serbia U-17 | 4 - 1 | Russie U-17 |
16 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Países Bajos U-17 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U-17 |
14h00 | Suiza U-17 | 4 - 2 | Russie U-17 |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h30 | Suecia U-17 | 0 - 2 | Polonia U-17 |
19h30 | España Sub-17 | 5 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
26 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h30 | Polonia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
18h30 | España Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Suecia U-17 |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Polonia U-17 | 0 - 3 | España Sub-17 |
18h00 | Eslovaquia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Suecia U-17 |
20 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 5 - 0 | Escocia U-17 |
18h30 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Noruega U-17 |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
13h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Irlanda Sub-17 |
17h30 | Noruega U-17 | 1 - 0 | Escocia U-17 |
26 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h30 | Escocia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Irlanda Sub-17 |
15h30 | Noruega U-17 | 0 - 4 | Alemania Sub-17 |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 5 - 0 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
18h00 | República Checa U-17 | 0 - 1 | Portugal U-17 |
26 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | República Checa U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal U-17 | 6 - 0 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 | 1 - 2 | República Checa U-17 |
17h00 | Portugal U-17 | 1 - 0 | Francia Sub-17 |
21 Marzo 2019 | |||
11h00 | Islandia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Italia U-17 |
15h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Eslovenia U-17 |
24 Marzo 2019 | |||
11h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Islandia U-17 |
15h00 | Italia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Eslovenia U-17 |
27 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h00 | Italia U-17 | 0 - 5 | Dinamarca Sub-17 |
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Islandia U-17 |
24 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h00 | Finlandia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Austria U-17 |
17h30 | Bélgica U-17 | 4 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
27 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h00 | Bélgica U-17 | 1 - 0 | Finlandia U-17 |
18h00 | Austria U-17 | 3 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h00 | País de Gales U-17 | 0 - 5 | Finlandia U-17 |
15h00 | Austria U-17 | 4 - 2 | Bélgica U-17 |