El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
22 Octubre 2015 | |||
13h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 1 - 2 | País de Gales U-17 |
17h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
24 Octubre 2015 | |||
13h00 | Albania U-17 | 0 - 5 | Países Bajos Sub-17 |
17h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
27 Octubre 2015 | |||
13h00 | País de Gales U-17 | 1 - 1 | Albania U-17 |
13h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 4 - 1 | Suiza Sub-17 |
30 Septiembre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Bielorrusia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
17h00 | Russie U-17 | 6 - 0 | Chipre U-17 |
2 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Bielorrusia U-17 | 2 - 3 | Chipre U-17 |
17h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 0 - 2 | Russie U-17 |
5 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Chipre U-17 | 0 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
14h00 | Russie U-17 | 2 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
24 Septiembre 2015 | |||
13h00 | Suecia U-17 | 5 - 1 | Malta U-17 |
17h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 1 - 0 | Finlandia Sub-17 |
26 Septiembre 2015 | |||
11h00 | Malta U-17 | 0 - 6 | Irlanda U-17 |
15h00 | Suecia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Finlandia Sub-17 |
29 Septiembre 2015 | |||
15h45 | Irlanda U-17 | 1 - 1 | Suecia U-17 |
15h45 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 4 - 2 | Malta U-17 |
24 Octubre 2015 | |||
13h15 | Hungría Sub-17 | 1 - 2 | Rumania U-17 |
13h30 | Georgia Sub-17 | 3 - 4 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
26 Octubre 2015 | |||
13h30 | Rumania U-17 | 0 - 3 | Georgia Sub-17 |
13h30 | Hungría Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
29 Octubre 2015 | |||
13h30 | Eslovaquia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Rumania U-17 |
13h30 | Georgia Sub-17 | 2 - 2 | Hungría Sub-17 |
24 Octubre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Austria Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-17 |
16h00 | Serbia U-17 | 6 - 1 | Luxemburgo U-17 |
26 Octubre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Serbia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Lituania U-17 |
19h00 | Luxemburgo U-17 | 1 - 2 | Austria Sub-17 |
29 Octubre 2015 | |||
19h00 | Austria Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Serbia U-17 |
19h00 | Lituania U-17 | 2 - 0 | Luxemburgo U-17 |
25 Octubre 2015 | |||
12h30 | España Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
17h00 | Polonia Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
27 Octubre 2015 | |||
12h30 | Polonia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
17h00 | Letonia U-17 | 0 - 2 | España Sub-17 |
30 Octubre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Andorra U-17 | 0 - 3 | Letonia U-17 |
17h00 | España Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Polonia Sub-17 |
26 Octubre 2015 | |||
12h00 | Croacia Sub-17 | 4 - 1 | Gibraltar U-17 |
15h00 | República Checa Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
28 Octubre 2015 | |||
12h00 | Gibraltar U-17 | 1 - 9 | República Checa Sub-17 |
15h00 | Croacia Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
31 Octubre 2015 | |||
15h00 | República Checa Sub-17 | 2 - 2 | Croacia Sub-17 |
15h00 | Liechtenstein U-17 | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar U-17 |
22 Septiembre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
18h00 | Islandia U-17 | 5 - 0 | Kazajstán U-17 |
24 Septiembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 4 - 1 | Kazajstán U-17 |
21h15 | Grecia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Islandia U-17 |
27 Septiembre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Islandia U-17 | 0 - 2 | Dinamarca Sub-17 |
18h00 | Kazajstán U-17 | 0 - 6 | Grecia U-17 |
29 Septiembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 8 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
17h00 | Portugal Sub-17 | 7 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
1 Octubre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 5 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
17h00 | San Marino U-17 | 0 - 5 | Portugal Sub-17 |
4 Octubre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Portugal Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Inglaterra Sub-17 |
17h00 | Armenia U-17 | 1 - 1 | San Marino U-17 |
24 Septiembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Eslovenia U-17 |
15h00 | Turquía Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
26 Septiembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Turquía Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Eslovenia U-17 |
15h00 | Islas Feroe U-17 | 1 - 4 | Bélgica Sub-17 |
29 Septiembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Turquía Sub-17 |
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
20 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Noruega U-17 | 1 - 3 | Israel U-17 |
14h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
22 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Israel U-17 | 0 - 3 | Francia Sub-17 |
14h00 | Noruega U-17 | 1 - 1 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
25 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Noruega U-17 |
14h00 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 | 1 - 2 | Israel U-17 |
21 Octubre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Italia Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
18h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
23 Octubre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Italia Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
18h00 | Bulgaria U-17 | 2 - 0 | Escocia Sub-17 |
26 Octubre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
16h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Italia Sub-17 |
26 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Ucrania U-17 | 1 - 1 | Moldavia U-17 |
14h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-17 |
28 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Moldavia U-17 | 0 - 5 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
14h00 | Ucrania U-17 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
31 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 0 - 3 | Ucrania U-17 |
14h00 | Estonia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2016 | |||
13h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Escocia Sub-17 |
17h00 | República Checa Sub-17 | 2 - 2 | Suiza Sub-17 |
30 Marzo 2016 | |||
13h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 1 - 2 | Dinamarca Sub-17 |
17h00 | República Checa Sub-17 | 0 - 2 | Escocia Sub-17 |
2 Abril 2016 | |||
15h30 | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Suiza Sub-17 |
15h30 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 2 - 3 | República Checa Sub-17 |
24 Marzo 2016 | |||
16h00 | Ucrania U-17 | 3 - 0 | Finlandia Sub-17 |
20h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Turquía Sub-17 |
26 Marzo 2016 | |||
16h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Finlandia Sub-17 |
20h00 | Turquía Sub-17 | 0 - 3 | Ucrania U-17 |
29 Marzo 2016 | |||
Inglaterra Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Ucrania U-17 | |
20h00 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 1 - 3 | Turquía Sub-17 |
15 Marzo 2016 | |||
Georgia Sub-17 | 1 - 2 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | |
13h00 | Russie U-17 | 0 - 4 | Italia Sub-17 |
17 Marzo 2016 | |||
Georgia Sub-17 | 0 - 1 | Russie U-17 | |
13h00 | Italia Sub-17 | 0 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
20 Marzo 2016 | |||
11h00 | Georgia Sub-17 | 0 - 1 | Italia Sub-17 |
11h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 1 - 2 | Russie U-17 |
24 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
18h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 5 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
26 Marzo 2016 | |||
12h00 | Eslovaquia U-17 | 0 - 2 | Países Bajos Sub-17 |
15h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria U-17 |
29 Marzo 2016 | |||
16h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Países Bajos Sub-17 |
18h00 | Bulgaria U-17 | 0 - 3 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
16 Marzo 2016 | |||
12h30 | Portugal Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Suecia U-17 |
15h30 | Croacia Sub-17 | 0 - 2 | País de Gales U-17 |
18 Marzo 2016 | |||
13h30 | Portugal Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
15h30 | Croacia Sub-17 | 1 - 2 | Suecia U-17 |
21 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h30 | País de Gales U-17 | 0 - 1 | Suecia U-17 |
15h30 | Croacia Sub-17 | 2 - 4 | Portugal Sub-17 |
29 Marzo 2016 | |||
18h30 | Austria Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Islandia U-17 |
18h30 | Francia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
31 Marzo 2016 | |||
18h30 | Grecia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Austria Sub-17 |
18h30 | Francia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Islandia U-17 |
3 Abril 2016 | |||
Francia Sub-17 | 1 - 2 | Austria Sub-17 | |
15h00 | Islandia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 0 - 2 | Serbia U-17 |
18h00 | Polonia Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
30 Marzo 2016 | |||
Polonia Sub-17 | 1 - 2 | Serbia U-17 | |
14h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 3 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
2 Abril 2016 | |||
18h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 0 - 2 | Serbia U-17 |
18h00 | Polonia Sub-17 | 4 - 3 | Irlanda U-17 |
11 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Eslovenia U-17 |
15h00 | España Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
13 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | España Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Eslovenia U-17 |
15h00 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
16 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | España Sub-17 |
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Israel U-17 |