El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
23 Septiembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 3 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
15h00 | Russie U-17 | 5 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
25 Septiembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
15h00 | Russie U-17 | 1 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
28 Septiembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Russie U-17 | 2 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
15h00 | Letonia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
15 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h30 | Grecia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Kazajstán U-17 |
16h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 5 - 1 | Andorra U-17 |
17 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h30 | Irlanda U-17 | 3 - 1 | Kazajstán U-17 |
16h00 | Grecia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 1 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
12h00 | Kazajstán U-17 | 2 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
21 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Luxemburgo U-17 |
19h00 | Islas Feroe U-17 | 2 - 0 | República Checa Sub-17 |
23 Octubre 2016 | |||
18h30 | República Checa Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Luxemburgo U-17 |
18h30 | Suiza Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
26 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Islas Feroe U-17 | 2 - 2 | Luxemburgo U-17 |
19h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 3 - 3 | República Checa Sub-17 |
26 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Serbia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
15h00 | Italia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
28 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
14h45 | Italia Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
31 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Italia Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U-17 |
15h00 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 | 2 - 1 | Albania U-17 |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 4 - 1 | Estonia U-17 |
16h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
22 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 7 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 2 - 2 | Montenegro U-17 |
25 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Eslovenia U-17 |
15h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-17 |
25 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Austria Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Rumania U-17 |
18h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
27 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
18h00 | Austria Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
30 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Azerbaiyán U-17 | 1 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 3 - 2 | Austria Sub-17 |
28 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Dinamarca Sub-17 |
16h00 | Hungría Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
30 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Hungría Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Dinamarca Sub-17 |
16h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 9 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
3 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Hungría Sub-17 |
15h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 11 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
28 Septiembre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Bulgaria U-17 | 1 - 0 | Georgia Sub-17 |
17h30 | Suecia U-17 | 5 - 0 | Finlandia Sub-17 |
30 Septiembre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Suecia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Bulgaria U-17 |
17h30 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Georgia Sub-17 |
3 Octubre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
12h00 | Suecia U-17 | 4 - 0 | Georgia Sub-17 |
19 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Eslovaquia U-17 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
20h30 | España Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
21 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | España Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
20h30 | Eslovaquia U-17 | 4 - 3 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
24 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 | 2 - 1 | San Marino U-17 |
16h00 | España Sub-17 | 6 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
16 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 6 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
18 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal Sub-17 | 5 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
21 Septiembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Portugal Sub-17 |
18h00 | País de Gales U-17 | 3 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
26 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Chipre U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
14h00 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Gibraltar U-17 |
28 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Chipre U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bélgica Sub-17 |
14h00 | Bielorrusia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Gibraltar U-17 |
31 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Bielorrusia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Bélgica Sub-17 |
14h00 | Chipre U-17 | 2 - 0 | Gibraltar U-17 |
1 Noviembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Polonia Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Armenia U-17 |
16h00 | Israel U-17 | 2 - 0 | Islandia U-17 |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Polonia Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Islandia U-17 |
16h00 | Israel U-17 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
6 Noviembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Israel U-17 | 3 - 1 | Polonia Sub-17 |
16h00 | Armenia U-17 | 3 - 2 | Islandia U-17 |
23 Septiembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Turquía Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Noruega U-17 |
16h00 | Ucrania U-17 | 1 - 1 | Lituania U-17 |
25 Septiembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Turquía Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Ucrania U-17 |
16h00 | Noruega U-17 | 2 - 1 | Lituania U-17 |
28 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Turquía Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Lituania U-17 |
16h00 | Noruega U-17 | 2 - 2 | Ucrania U-17 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
10h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 10 - 1 | Armenia U-17 |
13h30 | Turquía Sub-17 | 4 - 1 | Finlandia Sub-17 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
10h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 6 - 2 | Finlandia Sub-17 |
13h30 | Turquía Sub-17 | 6 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h30 | Alemania Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Turquía Sub-17 |
14h30 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 5 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
21 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h30 | Russie U-17 | 2 - 2 | Noruega U-17 |
15h30 | Israel U-17 | 1 - 0 | Hungría Sub-17 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h30 | Noruega U-17 | 3 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
15h30 | Hungría Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Russie U-17 |
26 Marzo 2017 | |||
13h00 | Israel U-17 | 0 - 0 | Russie U-17 |
13h00 | Hungría Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Noruega U-17 |
10 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Portugal Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
19h00 | España Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Polonia Sub-17 |
12 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 | Grecia U-17 | 1 - 0 | España Sub-17 |
19h00 | Portugal Sub-17 | 3 - 3 | Polonia Sub-17 |
15 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | España Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Portugal Sub-17 |
17h00 | Polonia Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
17 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Suiza Sub-17 |
20h30 | Escocia Sub-17 | 6 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
19 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
16h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Serbia U-17 |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Suiza Sub-17 |
17h00 | Serbia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
14 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Bélgica Sub-17 |
19h00 | Italia Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
16 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Italia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Bélgica Sub-17 |
18h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 3 - 2 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
19 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Italia Sub-17 |
15h00 | Bielorrusia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Bélgica Sub-17 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 | Ucrania U-17 | 2 - 1 | Suecia U-17 |
18h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Austria Sub-17 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Ucrania U-17 |
15h30 | Austria Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Suecia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Suecia U-17 |
17h00 | Ucrania U-17 | 2 - 1 | Austria Sub-17 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
13h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 5 - 3 | República Checa Sub-17 |
15h45 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 0 - 0 | Eslovenia U-17 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 2 - 1 | República Checa Sub-17 |
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Eslovenia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 2 - 2 | República Checa Sub-17 |
15 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h15 | Eslovaquia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Chipre U-17 |
14h15 | Irlanda U-17 | 4 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
17 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h15 | Islas Feroe U-17 | 0 - 0 | Chipre U-17 |
14h15 | Irlanda U-17 | 1 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
20 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 2 - 0 | Chipre U-17 |
14h00 | Islas Feroe U-17 | 2 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-17 |