El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
26 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Malta U-17 |
14h00 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 | 0 - 5 | Suiza Sub-17 |
29 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
14h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
1 Noviembre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 0 - 2 | Bélgica Sub-17 |
11h00 | Malta U-17 | 0 - 1 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
19 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | España Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
14h00 | Albania U-17 | 0 - 1 | Croacia Sub-17 |
22 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | España Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
14h00 | Croacia Sub-17 | 6 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
25 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Liechtenstein U-17 | 0 - 5 | Albania U-17 |
14h00 | Croacia Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | España Sub-17 |
13 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Israel U-17 | 1 - 0 | Turquía Sub-17 |
15h00 | República Checa Sub-17 | 7 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
16 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | República Checa Sub-17 | 0 - 2 | Israel U-17 |
15h00 | Turquía Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
19 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Armenia U-17 | 0 - 3 | Israel U-17 |
15h00 | Turquía Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | República Checa Sub-17 |
27 Septiembre 2017 | |||
Finlandia Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Islandia U-17 | |
Russie U-17 | 3 - 1 | Islas Feroe U-17 | |
30 Septiembre 2017 | |||
Russie U-17 | 0 - 1 | Finlandia Sub-17 | |
Islandia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-17 | |
3 Octubre 2017 | |||
Islas Feroe U-17 | 0 - 4 | Islas Feroe U-17 | |
Islandia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Russie U-17 |
18 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Noruega U-17 | 0 - 1 | Grecia U-17 |
14h30 | Serbia U-17 | 7 - 0 | Gibraltar U-17 |
21 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Grecia U-17 | 6 - 0 | Gibraltar U-17 |
14h30 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Noruega U-17 |
24 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h30 | Gibraltar U-17 | 0 - 10 | Noruega U-17 |
14h30 | Grecia U-17 | 2 - 3 | Serbia U-17 |
19 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Bielorrusia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Eslovenia U-17 |
17h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 5 - 0 | Kazajstán U-17 |
22 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
17h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Kazajstán U-17 |
25 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 1 - 2 | Francia Sub-17 |
11h00 | Kazajstán U-17 | 1 - 3 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
22 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Andorra U-17 |
15h00 | Estonia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Dinamarca Sub-17 |
25 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
17h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
28 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Escocia Sub-17 |
12h00 | Andorra U-17 | 0 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
2 Octubre 2017 | |||
Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 | |
Moldavia U-17 | 0 - 2 | Eslovaquia U-17 | |
5 Octubre 2017 | |||
Eslovaquia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 | |
Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 4 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 | |
8 Octubre 2017 | |||
Eslovaquia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | |
Macedonia del Norte U-17 | 2 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
10 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Hungría Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | País de Gales U-17 |
15h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Kosovo U-17 |
13 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 0 - 1 | Hungría Sub-17 |
14h00 | País de Gales U-17 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U-17 |
16 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | País de Gales U-17 | 0 - 4 | Países Bajos Sub-17 |
16h00 | Kosovo U-17 | 1 - 3 | Hungría Sub-17 |
23 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Austria Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Luxemburgo U-17 |
18h00 | Lituania U-17 | 1 - 2 | Rumania U-17 |
26 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Austria Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-17 |
18h00 | Rumania U-17 | 0 - 0 | Luxemburgo U-17 |
29 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Rumania U-17 | 0 - 1 | Austria Sub-17 |
16h00 | Luxemburgo U-17 | 1 - 2 | Lituania U-17 |
10 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Bulgaria U-17 | 0 - 3 | Ucrania U-17 |
16h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 6 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
13 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Ucrania U-17 | 6 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
17h30 | Irlanda U-17 | 3 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
16 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h30 | Ucrania U-17 | 1 - 3 | Irlanda U-17 |
17h30 | Azerbaiyán U-17 | 2 - 1 | Bulgaria U-17 |
17 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Chipre U-17 | 1 - 1 | Suecia U-17 |
14h00 | Polonia Sub-17 | 8 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
20 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Polonia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Chipre U-17 |
14h00 | Suecia U-17 | 9 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
23 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | San Marino U-17 | 0 - 5 | Chipre U-17 |
14h00 | Suecia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Polonia Sub-17 |
24 Octubre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Italia Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
16h00 | Letonia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Georgia Sub-17 |
27 Octubre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Italia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
16h00 | Georgia Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
30 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Georgia Sub-17 | 0 - 2 | Italia Sub-17 |
15h00 | Montenegro U-17 | Aplazado | Letonia U-17 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h30 | España Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Ucrania U-17 |
17h00 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 0 | República Checa Sub-17 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h30 | Ucrania U-17 | 2 - 1 | Serbia U-17 |
17h00 | España Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | República Checa Sub-17 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h30 | Ucrania U-17 | 0 - 0 | República Checa Sub-17 |
14h30 | España Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Serbia U-17 |
9 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h30 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Chipre U-17 |
15h30 | Suecia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Croacia Sub-17 |
12 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Suecia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bélgica Sub-17 |
15h30 | Croacia Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Chipre U-17 |
15 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h30 | Suecia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Chipre U-17 |
15h30 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Croacia Sub-17 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h30 | Polonia Sub-17 | 2 - 2 | Georgia Sub-17 |
17h30 | Irlanda U-17 | 3 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h30 | Irlanda U-17 | 2 - 0 | Georgia Sub-17 |
17h30 | Polonia Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Sub-17 |
16h00 | Georgia Sub-17 | 6 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
12 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Finlandia Sub-17 |
17h00 | Portugal Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
15 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
17h00 | Portugal Sub-17 | 1 - 1 | Suiza Sub-17 |
18 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | Portugal Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Finlandia Sub-17 |
17h00 | Suiza Sub-17 | 4 - 2 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
7 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Islandia U-17 |
19h00 | Italia Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Turquía Sub-17 |
10 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Turquía Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Islandia U-17 |
17h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Italia Sub-17 |
13 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Italia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Islandia U-17 |
19h00 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Turquía Sub-17 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
18h30 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Austria Sub-17 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Francia Sub-17 |
18h30 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 3 - 1 | Austria Sub-17 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h30 | Francia Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Austria Sub-17 |
18h30 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 1 - 0 | Dinamarca Sub-17 |
22 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Hungría Sub-17 |
14h00 | Israel U-17 | 5 - 1 | Rumania U-17 |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Hungría Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
14h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
28 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Israel U-17 | 1 - 0 | Hungría Sub-17 |
14h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Rumania U-17 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 2 - 2 | Noruega U-17 |
15h00 | Grecia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Escocia Sub-17 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Noruega U-17 | 2 - 1 | Escocia Sub-17 |
15h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Alemania Sub-17 |
14h00 | Noruega U-17 | 3 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |