El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
6 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Finlandia Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Russie U-19 |
19h30 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
8 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 2 - 2 | Finlandia Sub-19 |
19h30 | Russie U-19 | 5 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
11 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 2 - 2 | Russie U-19 |
19h00 | Finlandia Sub-19 | 6 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
6 Octubre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Noruega U-19 | 9 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
19h30 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Rumania Sub-19 |
8 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Noruega U-19 | 3 - 1 | Rumania Sub-19 |
18h00 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
11 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h30 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Noruega U-19 |
19h30 | Rumania Sub-19 | 6 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
25 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h30 | Escocia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
16h00 | Israel U-19 | 3 - 2 | Andorra U-19 |
27 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h30 | Israel U-19 | 5 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
16h00 | Escocia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
30 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Israel U-19 | 1 - 0 | Escocia Sub-19 |
13h00 | Andorra U-19 | 4 - 2 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
6 Octubre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
14h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 |
8 Octubre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 |
14h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Albania U-19 |
11 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Albania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 |
14h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Irlanda Sub-19 |
4 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Austria Sub-19 | 4 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
16h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 3 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
6 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 2 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
16h00 | Austria Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Lituania U-19 |
9 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Azerbaiyán U-19 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
13h00 | Austria Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
10 Noviembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Grecia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | País de Gales U-19 |
18h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Luxemburgo U-19 |
12 Noviembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Grecia Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Luxemburgo U-19 |
18h00 | País de Gales U-19 | 3 - 2 | Inglaterra Sub-19 |
15 Noviembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia Sub-19 |
18h00 | País de Gales U-19 | 6 - 2 | Luxemburgo U-19 |
10 Noviembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Suiza U-19 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
15h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Hungría Sub-19 |
12 Noviembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Armenia U-19 |
15h00 | Hungría Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Suiza U-19 |
15 Noviembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Suiza U-19 |
12h00 | Hungría Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
10 Noviembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Portugal Sub-19 |
13h30 | Dinamarca U-19 | 5 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-19 |
12 Noviembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Bielorrusia U-19 |
13h30 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Dinamarca U-19 |
15 Noviembre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Bielorrusia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria Sub-19 |
13h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Dinamarca U-19 |
6 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Francia Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Eslovenia U-19 |
17h00 | República Checa Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
8 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Francia Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
17h00 | República Checa Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Eslovenia U-19 |
11 Octubre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Francia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | República Checa Sub-19 |
17h00 | Eslovenia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
9 Noviembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Serbia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Moldavia Sub-19 |
14h00 | Suecia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
11 Noviembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Suecia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia Sub-19 |
17h15 | Serbia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
14 Noviembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Malta U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia Sub-19 |
14h00 | Suecia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Serbia Sub-19 |
6 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 |
15h30 | Polonia Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
8 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
15h30 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Sub-19 |
11 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h30 | Polonia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 |
15h30 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
9 Noviembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Islas Feroe U-19 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U-19 |
12h00 | Croacia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
11 Noviembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Chipre U-19 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
12h00 | Croacia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
14 Noviembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Chipre U-19 | 1 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
12h00 | Croacia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U-19 |
6 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Islandia U-19 |
14h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 2 - 2 | Letonia U-19 |
8 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Islandia U-19 |
14h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
11 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Islandia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
14h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Ucrania Sub-19 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h00 en Assen | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Finlandia Sub-19 |
19h00 en Harkema | Ucrania Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia Sub-19 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 en Assen | Grecia Sub-19 | 4 - 1 | Finlandia Sub-19 |
17h00 en Harkema | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Ucrania Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 en Assen | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Grecia Sub-19 |
17h00 en Harkema | Finlandia Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Ucrania Sub-19 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 en Rüsselsheim | Alemania Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Chipre U-19 |
16h00 en Rüsselsheim | Serbia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 en Kelsterbach | Alemania Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Serbia Sub-19 |
16h00 en Kelsterbach | Eslovaquia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 en Rüsselsheim | Serbia Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
17h00 en Fráncfort del Meno | Alemania Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Noruega U-19 |
15h00 | España Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-19 |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Noruega U-19 | 2 - 1 | Bielorrusia U-19 |
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | España Sub-19 |
27 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | España Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Noruega U-19 |
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 5 - 1 | Bielorrusia U-19 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 en Apulia e Fao | Polonia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Turquía Sub-19 |
17h00 en Paços de Ferreira | Portugal Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Croacia U-19 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 en Vila do Conde | Croacia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Polonia Sub-19 |
17h00 en Paços de Ferreira | Turquía Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Portugal Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 en Felgueiras | Croacia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Turquía Sub-19 |
17h00 en Barcelos | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Polonia Sub-19 |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h00 en Romorantin | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 2 - 0 | Francia Sub-19 |
19h00 en Blois | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Israel U-19 |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h30 en Romorantin | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 1 - 1 | Israel U-19 |
19h00 en Blois | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Francia Sub-19 |
27 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 en Blois | Israel U-19 | 0 - 0 | Francia Sub-19 |
19h00 en Vineuil | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 en Zlín | Austria Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Escocia Sub-19 |
17h00 en Uherské Hradiste | República Checa Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Hungría Sub-19 |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 en Uherské Hradiste | Hungría Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Austria Sub-19 |
17h00 en Zlín | República Checa Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Escocia Sub-19 |
27 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 en Zlín | Hungría Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Escocia Sub-19 |
19h00 en Uherské Hradiste | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Austria Sub-19 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h00 en Beveren | Bélgica Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Suecia U-19 |
19h00 en Hamme | Irlanda Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Italia Sub-19 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 en Beveren | Suecia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Irlanda Sub-19 |
15h00 en Hamme | Bélgica Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Italia Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 en Hamme | Suecia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Italia Sub-19 |
19h00 en Beveren | Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Bélgica Sub-19 |