El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
11 Junio 2021 - 11 Julio 2021
Calificacións :
Copa de Europa masculino - Fase preliminar (2019/2020)
11 Junio 2021 | |||
21h00 en Roma (Italia) | Italia | 3 - 0 | Turquía |
12 Junio 2021 | |||
15h00 en Bakú (Azerbaiyán) | Suiza | 1 - 1 | País de Gales |
16 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Bakú (Azerbaiyán) | País de Gales | 2 - 0 | Turquía |
21h00 en Roma (Italia) | Italia | 3 - 0 | Suiza |
20 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Roma (Italia) | Italia | 1 - 0 | País de Gales |
18h00 en Bakú (Azerbaiyán) | Suiza | 3 - 1 | Turquía |
12 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Copenhague (Dinamarca) | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Dinamarca |
21h00 en San Petersburgo (Rusia) | Bélgica | 3 - 0 | Russie |
16 Junio 2021 | |||
15h00 en San Petersburgo (Rusia) | Russie | 1 - 0 | Finlandia |
17 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Copenhague (Dinamarca) | Bélgica | 2 - 1 | Dinamarca |
21 Junio 2021 | |||
21h00 en San Petersburgo (Rusia) | Bélgica | 2 - 0 | Finlandia |
21h00 en Copenhague (Dinamarca) | Dinamarca | 4 - 1 | Russie |
13 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Bucarest (Rumania) | Austria | 3 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte |
21h00 en Ámsterdam (Países Bajos) | Países Bajos | 3 - 2 | Ucrania |
17 Junio 2021 | |||
15h00 en Bucarest (Rumania) | Ucrania | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte |
21h00 en Ámsterdam (Países Bajos) | Países Bajos | 2 - 0 | Austria |
21 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Bucarest (Rumania) | Austria | 1 - 0 | Ucrania |
18h00 en Ámsterdam (Países Bajos) | Países Bajos | 3 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte |
13 Junio 2021 | |||
15h00 en Londres (Inglaterra) | Inglaterra | 1 - 0 | Croacia |
14 Junio 2021 | |||
15h00 en Glasgow (Escocia) | República Checa | 2 - 0 | Escocia |
18 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Glasgow (Escocia) | Croacia | 1 - 1 | República Checa |
21h00 en Londres (Inglaterra) | Inglaterra | 0 - 0 | Escocia |
22 Junio 2021 | |||
21h00 en Londres (Inglaterra) | Inglaterra | 1 - 0 | República Checa |
21h00 en Glasgow (Escocia) | Croacia | 3 - 1 | Escocia |
14 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en San Petersburgo (Rusia) | Eslovaquia | 2 - 1 | Polonia |
21h00 en Sevilla (España) | España | 0 - 0 | Suecia |
18 Junio 2021 | |||
15h00 en San Petersburgo (Rusia) | Suecia | 1 - 0 | Eslovaquia |
19 Junio 2021 | |||
21h00 en Sevilla (España) | España | 1 - 1 | Polonia |
23 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en San Petersburgo (Rusia) | Suecia | 3 - 2 | Polonia |
18h00 en Sevilla (España) | España | 5 - 0 | Eslovaquia |
15 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Budapest (Hungría) | Portugal | 3 - 0 | Hungría |
21h00 en Munich (Alemania) | Francia | 1 - 0 | Alemania |
19 Junio 2021 | |||
15h00 en Budapest (Hungría) | Francia | 1 - 1 | Hungría |
18h00 en Munich (Alemania) | Alemania | 4 - 2 | Portugal |
23 Junio 2021 | |||
21h00 en Budapest (Hungría) | Francia | 2 - 2 | Portugal |
21h00 en Munich (Alemania) | Alemania | 2 - 2 | Hungría |
26 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Ámsterdam (Países Bajos) | Dinamarca | 4 - 0 | País de Gales |
21h00 en Londres (Inglaterra) | Italia | 2 - 1 ap. | Austria |
27 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Budapest (Hungría) | República Checa | 2 - 0 | Países Bajos |
21h00 en Sevilla (España) | Bélgica | 1 - 0 | Portugal |
28 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Copenhague (Dinamarca) | España | 5 - 3 ap. | Croacia |
21h00 en Bucarest (Rumania) | Suiza | 3 - 3 (5 pen 4) | Francia |
29 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Londres (Inglaterra) | Inglaterra | 2 - 0 | Alemania |
21h00 en Glasgow (Escocia) | Ucrania | 2 - 1 ap. | Suecia |
2 Julio 2021 | |||
18h00 en San Petersburgo (Rusia) | España | 1 - 1 (2 pen 1) | Suiza |
21h00 en Munich (Alemania) | Bélgica | 1 - 2 | Italia |
3 Julio 2021 | |||
18h00 en Bakú (Azerbaiyán) | Dinamarca | 2 - 1 | República Checa |
21h00 en Roma (Italia) | Inglaterra | 4 - 0 | Ucrania |
6 Julio 2021 | |||
21h00 en Londres | Italia | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | España |
7 Julio 2021 | |||
21h00 en Londres | Inglaterra | 2 - 1 ap. | Dinamarca |
11 Julio 2021 | |||
21h00 en Londres | Italia | 1 - 1 (3 pen 2) | Inglaterra |
1 | Italia | 7 |
2 | Inglaterra | 5 |
3 | Bélgica | 4 |
4 | Dinamarca | 3 |
5 | España | 3 |
6 | Países Bajos | 3 |
1 | España | 2 |
2 | Francia | 2 |
3 | Hungría | 2 |
4 | Alemania | 1 |
5 | Croacia | 1 |
6 | Escocia | 1 |
1 | Dinamarca | 3 |
2 | Macedonia del Norte | 3 |
3 | Turquía | 3 |
4 | Ucrania | 3 |
5 | Alemania | 2 |
6 | Austria | 2 |
1-0 | 9 | 18 % | 2-1 | 7 | 14 % | 1-1 | 7 | 14 % |
2-0 | 6 | 12 % | 3-0 | 5 | 10 % | 3-1 | 3 | 6 % |
4-0 | 2 | 4 % | 3-2 | 2 | 4 % | 2-2 | 2 | 4 % |
0-0 | 2 | 4 % | 5-3 | 1 | 2 % | 5-0 | 1 | 2 % |
4-2 | 1 | 2 % | 4-1 | 1 | 2 % | 3-3 | 1 | 2 % |
1-2 | 1 | 2 % |