El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
23 Enero 2018 | |||
10h00 | Saif Sporting Club (BAN) | 0 - 1 | TC Sports Club (MDV) |
10h00 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) | 1 - 3 | Ahal FK (TKM) |
13h00 | Transport United FC (BHU) | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
30 Enero 2018 | |||
11h00 | Ahal FK (TKM) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) |
15h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 3 - 0 | Transport United FC (BHU) |
17h00 | TC Sports Club (MDV) | 3 - 1 | Saif Sporting Club (BAN) |
22 Enero 2018 | |||
16h00 | Hilal Al-Quds (PLE) | 0 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) |
29 Enero 2018 | |||
12h30 | FC Chanthabouly (LAO) | 3 - 3 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CAM) |
16h00 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 1 - 1 | Hilal Al-Quds (PLE) |
2 Febrero 2018 | |||
12h00 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CAM) | 1 - 0 | FC Chanthabouly (LAO) |
13 Febrero 2018 | |||
07h00 | Erchim (MGL) | 0 - 4 | Hwaebul SC (PRK) |
11h00 | Ahal FK (TKM) | 1 - 0 | FK Khujand (TAD) |
17h00 | TC Sports Club (MDV) | 2 - 3 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
20 Febrero 2018 | |||
07h00 | Hwaebul SC (PRK) | 3 - 0 | Erchim (MGL) |
10h00 | FK Khujand (TAD) | 0 - 2 | Ahal FK (TKM) |
15h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 5 - 0 | TC Sports Club (MDV) |
12 Febrero 2018 | |||
16h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 2 - 2 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) |
16h15 | Malkiya Club (BRN) | 4 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) |
26 Febrero 2018 | |||
16h00 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 0 - 1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
16h00 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) | 1 - 0 | Malkiya Club (BRN) |
5 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 2 - 3 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) |
16h30 | Malkiya Club (BRN) | 3 - 4 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
13 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) | 4 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) |
10 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 1 - 2 | Malkiya Club (BRN) |
17h00 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) | 1 - 1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
17 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 1 - 1 | Malkiya Club (BRN) |
24 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Malkiya Club (BRN) | 1 - 2 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) |
17h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 2 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) |
12 Febrero 2018 | |||
14h00 | Al Ahed Beirut (LIB) | 1 - 1 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
16h30 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) | 0 - 0 | Manama Club (BRN) |
26 Febrero 2018 | |||
16h00 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 0 - 0 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) |
16h30 | Manama Club (BRN) | 0 - 1 | Al Ahed Beirut (LIB) |
6 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Al Ahed Beirut (LIB) | 1 - 1 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) |
12 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h30 | Manama Club (BRN) | 1 - 3 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
16h30 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) | 1 - 4 | Al Ahed Beirut (LIB) |
10 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 1 - 1 | Al Ahed Beirut (LIB) |
17h45 | Manama Club (BRN) | 0 - 1 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) |
16 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 2 - 1 | Manama Club (BRN) |
24 Abril 2018 | |||
15h30 | Al Ahed Beirut (LIB) | 3 - 1 | Manama Club (BRN) |
17h45 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) | 1 - 1 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
13 Febrero 2018 | |||
16h30 | Dhufar FC (OMA) | 0 - 2 | Al-Ansar (LIB) |
17h00 | Al-Faisaly Amman (JOR) | 2 - 2 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) |
27 Febrero 2018 | |||
13h15 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) | 0 - 0 | Dhufar FC (OMA) |
14h00 | Al-Ansar (LIB) | 1 - 3 | Al-Faisaly Amman (JOR) |
5 Marzo 2018 | |||
13h15 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) | 2 - 1 | Al-Ansar (LIB) |
17h00 | Al-Faisaly Amman (JOR) | 2 - 0 | Dhufar FC (OMA) |
13 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h10 | Al-Ansar (LIB) | 1 - 0 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) |
16h30 | Dhufar FC (OMA) | 1 - 0 | Al-Faisaly Amman (JOR) |
9 Abril 2018 | |||
13h15 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) | 1 - 2 | Al-Faisaly Amman (JOR) |
15h30 | Al-Ansar (LIB) | 1 - 1 | Dhufar FC (OMA) |
23 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Al-Faisaly Amman (JOR) | 1 - 0 | Al-Ansar (LIB) |
18h00 | Dhufar FC (OMA) | 2 - 0 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) |
7 Marzo 2018 | |||
09h00 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) | 3 - 6 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) |
14h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 1 - 0 | Ahal FK (TKM) |
13 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Ahal FK (TKM) | 5 - 0 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h30 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) | 2 - 2 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
11 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | Ahal FK (TKM) | 0 - 0 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) |
16h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 1 - 0 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) |
25 Abril 2018 | |||
10h00 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) | 2 - 3 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
14h30 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) | 1 - 0 | Ahal FK (TKM) |
1 Mayo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Ahal FK (TKM) | 0 - 1 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
14h30 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) | 0 - 0 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) |
16 Mayo 2018 | |||
13h30 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) | 2 - 3 | Ahal FK (TKM) |
15h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 2 - 3 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) |
7 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h15 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) | 0 - 1 | New Radiant SC (MDV) |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | New Radiant SC (MDV) | 3 - 1 | Aizawl FC (IND) |
15h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 1 - 0 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) |
5 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | Aizawl FC (IND) | 1 - 3 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
10 Abril 2018 | |||
16h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 1 - 0 | New Radiant SC (MDV) |
11 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | Aizawl FC (IND) | 0 - 3 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) |
25 Abril 2018 | |||
12h30 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) | 1 - 1 | Aizawl FC (IND) |
13h00 | New Radiant SC (MDV) | 2 - 0 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
13h00 | New Radiant SC (MDV) | 5 - 1 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) |
16h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 5 - 0 | Aizawl FC (IND) |
16 Mayo 2018 | |||
15h15 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) | 0 - 4 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
15h15 | Aizawl FC (IND) | 2 - 1 | New Radiant SC (MDV) |
13 Febrero 2018 | |||
10h30 | Shan United FC (MYA) | 0 - 1 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
12h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 9 - 0 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CAM) |
27 Febrero 2018 | |||
12h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 1 - 1 | United City FC (PHI) |
12h30 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CAM) | 1 - 2 | Shan United FC (MYA) |
6 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 2 - 0 | Shan United FC (MYA) |
12h30 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CAM) | 3 - 2 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
10h30 | Shan United FC (MYA) | 0 - 1 | United City FC (PHI) |
12h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 6 - 0 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CAM) |
11 Abril 2018 | |||
13h30 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CAM) | 0 - 4 | United City FC (PHI) |
13h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 3 - 2 | Shan United FC (MYA) |
25 Abril 2018 | |||
12h00 | United City FC (PHI) | 0 - 2 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
12h00 | Shan United FC (MYA) | 1 - 4 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CAM) |
10 Febrero 2018 | |||
10h30 | FLC Thanh Hóa FC (VIE) | 1 - 0 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) |
13 Febrero 2018 | |||
08h30 | Bali United FC (INA) | 1 - 3 | Yangon United FC (MYA) |
27 Febrero 2018 | |||
10h00 | Yangon United FC (MYA) | 2 - 1 | FLC Thanh Hóa FC (VIE) |
12h30 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) | 1 - 1 | Bali United FC (INA) |
7 Marzo 2018 | |||
08h30 | Bali United FC (INA) | 3 - 1 | FLC Thanh Hóa FC (VIE) |
10h00 | Yangon United FC (MYA) | 3 - 0 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) |
13 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | FLC Thanh Hóa FC (VIE) | 0 - 0 | Bali United FC (INA) |
12h30 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) | 2 - 1 | Yangon United FC (MYA) |
11 Abril 2018 | |||
11h00 | Yangon United FC (MYA) | 3 - 2 | Bali United FC (INA) |
13h30 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) | 3 - 3 | FLC Thanh Hóa FC (VIE) |
25 Abril 2018 | |||
13h00 | Bali United FC (INA) | 1 - 3 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) |
13h00 | FLC Thanh Hóa FC (VIE) | 3 - 3 | Yangon United FC (MYA) |
10 Febrero 2018 | |||
12h30 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 0 - 2 | Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) |
14 Febrero 2018 | |||
13h45 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) | 3 - 0 | Persija Jakarta (INA) |
28 Febrero 2018 | |||
09h30 | Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) | 2 - 0 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) |
12h30 | Persija Jakarta (INA) | 4 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) |
6 Marzo 2018 | |||
09h30 | Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta (INA) |
12h30 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 0 - 0 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h30 | Persija Jakarta (INA) | 1 - 0 | Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) |
13h45 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) | 2 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) |
10 Abril 2018 | |||
10h30 | Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) | 2 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) |
13h30 | Persija Jakarta (INA) | 4 - 0 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) |
24 Abril 2018 | |||
14h00 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 2 - 4 | Persija Jakarta (INA) |
14h00 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) | 3 - 2 | Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) |
7 Marzo 2018 | |||
08h30 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 1 - 0 | Hwaebul SC (PRK) |
13h00 | Benfica de Macau (MAC) | 3 - 2 | Hang Yuen FC (TPE) |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
07h30 | Hwaebul SC (PRK) | 2 - 3 | Benfica de Macau (MAC) |
12h00 | Hang Yuen FC (TPE) | 1 - 5 | April 25 SC (PRK) |
10 Abril 2018 | |||
08h30 | Hwaebul SC (PRK) | 6 - 1 | Hang Yuen FC (TPE) |
11 Abril 2018 | |||
10h00 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 8 - 0 | Benfica de Macau (MAC) |
25 Abril 2018 | |||
13h00 | Hang Yuen FC (TPE) | 0 - 1 | Hwaebul SC (PRK) |
14h00 | Benfica de Macau (MAC) | 0 - 2 | April 25 SC (PRK) |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
08h30 | Hwaebul SC (PRK) | 0 - 2 | April 25 SC (PRK) |
13h00 | Hang Yuen FC (TPE) | 1 - 4 | Benfica de Macau (MAC) |
16 Mayo 2018 | |||
12h30 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 5 - 1 | Hang Yuen FC (TPE) |
13h00 | Benfica de Macau (MAC) | 3 - 0 | Hwaebul SC (PRK) |
7 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h00 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) | 1 - 1 | Al-Faisaly Amman (JOR) |
8 Mayo 2018 | |||
13h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 3 - 2 | Persija Jakarta (INA) |
17h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 3 - 1 | Al Ahed Beirut (LIB) |
9 Mayo 2018 | |||
13h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 4 - 2 | Yangon United FC (MYA) |
14 Mayo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Al-Faisaly Amman (JOR) | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) |
15 Mayo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Al Ahed Beirut (LIB) | 2 - 2 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
14h30 | Persija Jakarta (INA) | 1 - 3 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
16 Mayo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Yangon United FC (MYA) | 3 - 2 | United City FC (PHI) |
1 Agosto 2018 | |||
13h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 1 - 1 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
8 Agosto 2018 | |||
13h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 2 - 0 | United City FC (PHI) |
18 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) | 0 - 1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
2 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 3 - 1 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) |
21 Agosto 2018 | |||
13h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 0 - 2 | April 25 SC (PRK) |
22 Agosto 2018 | |||
16h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 2 - 3 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) |
28 Agosto 2018 | |||
10h00 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 9 - 1 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
29 Agosto 2018 | |||
13h30 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) | 2 - 0 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
19 Septiembre 2018 | |||
10h00 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 2 - 2 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) |
3 Octubre 2018 | |||
14h00 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) | 1 - 1 | April 25 SC (PRK) |
27 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 2 - 0 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) |
1 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 8 |
2 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 8 |
3 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 7 |
4 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 7 |
5 | Ahal FK (TKM) | 5 |
6 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) | 5 |
1 | Altyn Asyr FK (TKM) | 5 |
2 | Al Ahed Beirut (LIB) | 4 |
3 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 4 |
4 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) | 4 |
5 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 4 |
6 | Al-Jazeera Amman (JOR) | 3 |
1 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 6 |
2 | Hang Yuen FC (TPE) | 6 |
3 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) | 5 |
4 | Manama Club (BRN) | 5 |
5 | Shan United FC (MYA) | 5 |
6 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 5 |
1-1 | 14 | 10 % | 1-0 | 14 | 10 % | 0-1 | 12 | 8 % |
2-0 | 9 | 6 % | 0-0 | 9 | 6 % | 3-2 | 7 | 5 % |
2-3 | 7 | 5 % | 2-1 | 7 | 5 % | 1-3 | 7 | 5 % |
0-2 | 7 | 5 % | 3-1 | 6 | 4 % | 2-2 | 6 | 4 % |
3-0 | 5 | 3 % | 1-2 | 4 | 3 % | 5-0 | 3 | 2 % |
3-3 | 3 | 2 % | 1-4 | 3 | 2 % | 0-4 | 3 | 2 % |
5-1 | 2 | 1 % | 4-1 | 2 | 1 % | 4-0 | 2 | 1 % |
9-1 | 1 | 1 % | 9-0 | 1 | 1 % | 8-0 | 1 | 1 % |
6-1 | 1 | 1 % | 6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |
3-6 | 1 | 1 % | 3-4 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % |
1-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-3 | 1 | 1 % |